Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

Siem Reap, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$170/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage14m
Land Depth38m
Land Area531m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

Are you looking to build your dream home or a vacation rental property? Here's a perfect opportunity! This land is for sale in a desirable location near Angkor Golf and Ring Road 1. The property measures 14m x 38m, giving you a total of 531 square meters to design your dream space. Even better, the land already has a gate and is filled, saving you time and money on prep work.

Property code: LS-900

Location

Similar Properties

Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
5

18m
20m
364m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$82,000$226/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

14m
20m
280m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$34,000$122/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

28m
29m
726m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130,680$180/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,240$580/m²
Plot Land for Sale  Svay Dangkum Commune
8

Plot Land for Sale Svay Dangkum Commune

10m
28m
285m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$43,000$150/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000$408/m²
Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City
8

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City

21m
27m
555m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$74,925$135/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap
7

Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap

7m
27m
184m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$20,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,400$200/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

20m
40m
780m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$214,500$275/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000
Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area

8m
23m
182m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$63,700$350/m²
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600,000$360.14/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
Sold
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$108,480$240/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²