Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd Ready for Development

Kandal Stueng, Kandal
Sale Price:
$1.14M$390/m²
Updated At:Mar 7, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage31m
Land Depth95m
Land Area2,926m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Prime Commercial Land on Xi Jin Ping Blvd - Ready for Development

This is a rare opportunity to acquire a large commercial development plot directly on the prestigious Xi Jin Ping Boulevard. With a generous frontage and significant depth, this land is perfectly suited for a wide range of commercial projects, including a flagship showroom, corporate headquarters, or a large retail complex. Capitalize on the high visibility and constant traffic flow of this key location.

📍 Location: Xi Jin Ping Blvd

📐 Total Land Area: 2,926 sqm

📏 Dimensions: 31m Frontage x 95m Depth

💰 Selling Price: $1,141,140

Status: For Sale

Code: 780

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

稀有商用地块,位于习近平大道——即刻可开发

这是一个难得的机会,可购得位于著名的习近平大道上的大型商业开发地块。该土地拥有宽阔的临街面和深度,非常适合各种商业项目,包括旗舰展厅、企业总部或大型零售综合体。把握住这一关键地段的高曝光率和持续人流量。

📍 地点: 习近平大道

📐 土地总面积: 2,926 平方米

📏 尺寸: 31 米临街面 x 95 米深度

💰 售价: $1,141,140

状态: 正在出售

代码: 780

此房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location