Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

Commercial Land For Sale at Pnhea Chey,Siem Reap

Siem Reap, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$1.07M$120/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area8,907m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Commercial land for sale in Pnhea Chey Village, Siem Reap, with a total size of 8,907 sqm— a prime location ideal for development. This well-positioned plot is surrounded by a main road, residential homes, and is set within a rapidly developing area. Perfectly suited for building private villas, luxury apartments, or a boutique property. The land comes with a hard title, ensuring secure ownership and smooth transactions. An excellent investment opportunity in one of Siem Reap’s promising zones.

Property Code : LS-1291

Location