Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale

Dangkao, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$1.2M$650/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage17m
Land Depth100m
Land Area1,846m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Commercial Land with Great Frontage for Sale

Here's an amazing opportunity to own a large commercial land plot with an excellent frontage of 17 meters and a depth of 100 meters. With a total area of 1,846 sqm, this property is perfectly suited for a wide range of development projects. Its generous size and ideal dimensions make it a smart investment for businesses or developers looking to build a new commercial building, showroom, or warehouse.

  • Total Area: 1,846 sqm (17m x 100m)

  • Asking Price: $1,200,000

  • Property Code: 521

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

临街面优越商业用地出售

这块占地1,846平方米的商业用地为您提供了一个绝佳的拥有机会,拥有17米的出色临街面和100米的深度。该物业的宽敞尺寸和理想的布局,非常适合各种开发项目。无论是建造新的商业大楼、展厅还是仓库,这块土地都是一项明智的投资。

  • 总面积: 1,846 平方米 (17米 x 100米)

  • 要价: $1,200,000

  • 物业编号: 521

此物业由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location