Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

GigaScale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao 11 Hectares of Opportunity

Ta Khmau, Kandal
Sale Price:
$2.28M$170/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage103m
Land Area13,400m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

🌎 Giga-Scale Commercial Land for Sale Near Takhmao - 11 Hectares of Opportunity!

A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to acquire a Colossal Commercial Land plot in the strategic growth corridor near Street 21, Takhmao (Ta Khmao)!

This monumental property spans an astonishing 113,400 sqm (over 11 hectares) and features an immense 103mfrontage. The sheer size and massive scale are ideal for visionary master-plan projects, including integrated economic zones, large-scale industrial parks, expansive agro-commercial facilities, or developing an entire satellite city component. This land offers unparalleled potential for major domestic and international developers.

Key Property Details:

  • Type: Commercial Land

  • Location: Strategic location near Street 21, Takhmao (Ta Khmao)

  • Land Area: Monumental 113,400 sqm (103m×126m)

  • Asking Price: $2,278,000 USD (Exceptional value for the scale)

  • Status: For Sale

  • Property Code: 922

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

🏰 塔克茂 21街附近 巨额商业土地出售 - 11万平方米,无与伦比的投资!

这是一个千载难逢的机会,购入位于 塔克茂 (Takhmao) 21街 附近战略增长走廊上的巨型商业土地

该里程碑式的物业总面积高达惊人的 113,400 平方米(超过11公顷),并拥有巨大的 103 米 临街面。如此广阔的面积和巨大的规模,非常适合有远见的总体规划项目,包括综合经济区、大型工业园区、广阔的农业商业设施,或开发整个卫星城组件。这块土地为国内外主要开发商提供了无与伦比的潜力。

房产主要信息:

  • 类型: 商业土地

  • 地点: 塔克茂 21街附近的战略位置

  • 土地面积: 巨大 113,400 平方米 (103米×126米)

  • 售价 (Asking Price): $2,278,000 美元 (规模而言价值极高)

  • 状态: 待售

  • 房源代码 (Property Code): 922

联系我们 本房产由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

🌐 タクマウ 21通り付近 巨大商業用地売却 - 11ヘクタールの壮大な機会!

タクマウ (Takhmao) 21通り付近の戦略的な成長回廊に位置する、この巨大な商業用地を取得する、一生に一度の機会です!

この記念碑的な物件は、驚異的な総面積 113,400 平方メートル(11ヘクタール以上)に及び、 103 メートルの広大な間口を誇ります。その純粋な規模と巨大さは、統合経済特区、大規模工業団地、広大な農業商業施設、または衛星都市コンポーネント全体を開発するなど、先見性のあるマスタープランプロジェクトに理想的です。国内外の主要開発者にとって、比類のない可能性を提供する土地です。

物件概要:

  • タイプ: 商業用地

  • 所在地: タクマウ 21通り付近の戦略的なロケーション

  • 敷地面積: 巨大 113,400 平方メートル (103m×126m)

  • 販売価格 (Asking Price): $2,278,000 米ドル (この規模に対しては破格の価値)

  • 状態: 売却

  • 物件コード (Property Code): 922

お問い合わせ この物件は Pointer Apex が提供しています。今すぐご連絡いただき、内覧をご予約ください。

Location

Similar Properties

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$70M$1,000/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$5.68M$160/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.44M$280/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$14.35M$350/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
Sold
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag