Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal
Sale Price:
$18,000
Updated At:May 19, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area282m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

ដីស្មេីជ្រុងល្អ​ តម្លៃ​ក្រោម​ទីផ្សារ​ ទីប្រជុំជន​ មានទឹក​ ភ្លេីងរដ្ឋ
ជិតផ្សារបាត់ដឹង​ ទំហំ10mx24m ដីប្លង់រឹង។ 
ស្ថិត​នៅ​ក្នុង​ស្រុក​ពញាឮ​ ខេត្ត​កណ្ដាល​។
ទំនាក់ទំនង​លេខ​ទូរសព្ទ​ះ012650440 , 012822440
មាន​តេលេក្រាម។
សូម​អរគុណ​។

Similar Properties

Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
Prime 1500 sqm Land Plot For Sale with Stunning Mekong Riverview near Prek Tamak Bridge
5

26m
60m
1,560m²

Khsach Kandal, Kandal

$450,000
200 sqm Land for Sale In Mukh Kampul Kandal Province
5

200 sqm Land for Sale In Mukh Kampul Kandal Province

10m
20m
200m²

Mukh Kampul, Kandal

$110,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
1,200 Sqm Land on Ring Road 3 for Sale - 10min to New Airport
7

30m
40m
1,202m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$450,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ 10*20 ត្រឹម10នាទីពីសាលាសង្កាត់ពន្សាំង
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ 10*20 ត្រឹម10នាទីពីសាលាសង្កាត់ពន្សាំង

200m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$13,500$67.5/m²
Riverfront Land for Sale  Svay Chrum Mekong River View
7

Riverfront Land for Sale Svay Chrum Mekong River View

15m
85m
555m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$750,000
Plot Land for Sale - 79 SQM at Village 1, Sihanouk Ville
3

Plot Land for Sale - 79 SQM at Village 1, Sihanouk Ville

5m
16m
79m²

Preah Sihanouk, Preah Sihanouk

$21,000$265/m²
Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov
4

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov

5m
20m
100m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$15,000$75/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap
7

Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap

7m
27m
184m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$20,000
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

20m
40m
780m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$214,500$275/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2
3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

37m
48m
1,810m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$330/m²
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
5

18m
20m
364m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$82,000$226/m²
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$81,000$126/m²
Land for Sale 1430 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
4

29m
50m
1,430m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$100/m²
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$380,000$634/m²
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²