Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$15,000$75/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage5m
Land Depth20m
Land Area100m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

This land is located in Khan Preaek Pnov, offering a size of 5m x 20m with a hard title. It sits along a soil road in a quiet and developing suburban area, making it a good choice for those who prefer a peaceful living environment away from the city’s busy streets.

With an asking price of only $15,000, this property is a great opportunity for anyone looking to build a home or invest at a friendly price. It’s ideal for first-time buyers or families who want to own land in a growing district while staying within budget.

Location

Similar Properties

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2
3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

37m
48m
1,810m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$330/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$40,000$200/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ 10*20 ត្រឹម10នាទីពីសាលាសង្កាត់ពន្សាំង
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ 10*20 ត្រឹម10នាទីពីសាលាសង្កាត់ពន្សាំង

200m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$13,500$67.5/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$410,000
Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

7m
23m
161m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$200,000
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City
6

Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City

22m
23m
506m²

Prampir Meakkakra, Phnom Penh

$2M
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.08M$1,400/m²
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$81,000$126/m²
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$380,000$634/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$8.04M$3,000/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag