Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$200,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage7m
Land Depth23m
Land Area161m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

This is an exceptional opportunity to acquire a versatile piece of commercial land in a popular and developing area. With its strategic location and ideal size, this property is perfect for building a business or investment project.

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

An exceptional opportunity awaits! Acquire a versatile piece of commercial land in the popular Boeng Tum Pun area. This property's strategic location and ideal size of 161 sqm make it perfect for building your next business or investment project. With a generous 7m frontage and a competitive asking price of $200,000, this is an investment you won't want to miss.

Location: Boeng Tum Pun Total Area: 161 sqm Asking Price: $200,000 Property Code: 489

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Bœng Tum Pun 黄金商业用地

绝佳机会!在备受欢迎的Bœng Tum Pun区域拥有一块多功能商业用地。该物业地理位置优越,面积为161平方米,是您开展商业或投资项目的理想选择。拥有宽敞的7米临街面和极具竞争力的要价200,000美元,此项投资不容错过。

位置: Bœng Tum Pun 总面积: 161平方米 要价: 200,000美元 房源代码: 489

此房源由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们预约看房。

Location

Similar Properties

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
Commercial or Residential Land Plot For Sales Close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 375sqm
4

15m
25m
375m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$300,000$800/m²
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$130,000$650/m²
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$40,000$200/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

20m
40m
780m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$214,500$275/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងប៉ោយប៉ែត 12×20ក្រោយផ្សាទំនើប pigC
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងប៉ោយប៉ែត 12×20ក្រោយផ្សាទំនើប pigC

813m²

Paoy Paet, Banteay Meanchey

$195,000
Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2
6

Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2

24m
25m
600m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$2M$3,660/m²
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal

$18,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City
6

Prime Land for Sale Near Olympia City

22m
23m
506m²

Prampir Meakkakra, Phnom Penh

$2M
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$8.04M$3,000/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$380,000$634/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.08M$1,400/m²
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag