Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$330/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage37m
Land Depth48m
Land Area1,810m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

located in a developing area-Praek Pnov, Kouk Roka, Phnom Penh! This 1810m² land plot, boasting a generous 37.36m frontage, is currently offered under market price. Unlock endless possibilities in this growing neighborhood. Your future starts here!

Location

Similar Properties

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov
4

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov

5m
20m
100m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$15,000$75/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$40,000$200/m²
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal

$18,000
Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda
4

Plot land of 315m2 near Phneat Pagoda

10m
32m
315m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$50,000$143/m²
Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo
8

Exclusive 800sqm Prime Land for Sale in Khan Reussey Keo

20m
40m
800m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$1.5M$1,875/m²
Prime Wide Fronting Land Plot for Sale in Toul Kork (2,680 sqm)
4

60m
55m
2,680m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$8.04M$3,000/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$410,000
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$380,000$634/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$28,000
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$81,000$126/m²
Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

7m
23m
161m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$200,000
Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2
6

Prime Land for Sale in Sangkat Toul Svay Prey 2

24m
25m
600m²

Boeng Keng Kang, Phnom Penh

$2M$3,660/m²
Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Versatile Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

5m
17m
79m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$60,000