Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5

200 sqm Land for Sale In Mukh Kampul Kandal Province

Mukh Kampul, Kandal
Sale Price:
$110,000
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage10m
Land Depth20m
Land Area200m²
Sub Property TypeLand Plot

Description

This 10m × 20m land plot is now available for sale at an attractive price of USD 110,000, offering an ideal size for building a private villa. The dimensions allow ample space for a spacious home, garden area, and comfortable outdoor living, making it well suited for personal residential development.

Located in a quiet and developing area, the land provides a peaceful living environment with strong future potential. It is an excellent choice for buyers looking to build their own home or secure a long-term investment asset at a reasonable entry price. Opportunities like this—good-sized land at an affordable value—are increasingly rare.

Location

Similar Properties

Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

Ponhea Lueu, Kandal

$18,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$44,500$168/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
Sold
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$108,480$240/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$195,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

Kampong Tralach, Kampong Chhnang

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

Odongk Mae Chey, Kampong Speu

$145/m²
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$40,000$200/m²
Prime 1500 sqm Land Plot For Sale with Stunning Mekong Riverview near Prek Tamak Bridge
5

26m
60m
1,560m²

Khsach Kandal, Kandal

$450,000
1,200 Sqm Land on Ring Road 3 for Sale - 10min to New Airport
7

30m
40m
1,202m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$450,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ 10*20 ត្រឹម10នាទីពីសាលាសង្កាត់ពន្សាំង
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ 10*20 ត្រឹម10នាទីពីសាលាសង្កាត់ពន្សាំង

200m²

Angk Snuol, Kandal

$13,500$67.5/m²
Riverfront Land for Sale  Svay Chrum Mekong River View
7

Riverfront Land for Sale Svay Chrum Mekong River View

15m
85m
555m²

Akreiy Ksatr, Kandal

$750,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

28m
29m
726m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130,680$180/m²
Land for Sale near 60m road Area
7

Land for Sale near 60m road Area

20m
40m
815m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$130,000$159/m²
Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva
5

Prime 770 sqm Land for Sale in Prek Leap, Chroy Jongva

23m
50m
770m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$1.08M$1,400/m²
Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak
3

Land Plot for Sale in Svay Pak

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$410,000
Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva  Stunning Tonle Sap River Views
9

Affordable Land Plot for Sale in Chroy Changva Stunning Tonle Sap River Views

5m
14m
71m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$81,000$126/m²
Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598
3

Prime Land 600 sqm for Sale near Street 598

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$380,000$634/m²
Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District
4

Prime Land Plot 600 sqm for Sale in Russey Keo District

20m
30m
600m²

Russey Keo, Phnom Penh

$370,000$617/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag