Properties for Sales in Cambodia (16 Found)

Ideal Home for Living
2

Ideal Home for Living

6
5
116m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$150,000
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

Pur SenChey, Phnom Penh

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Flat -house for Sale in Boeung Salang – Peaceful Living with City Convenience
4

5
3
112m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$130,000
Prime Land for Sale  Ideal for Large Scale Development
4

Prime Land for Sale Ideal for Large Scale Development

157m
170m
27,500m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$13.47M$490/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Link House for Sale in Boeung Salang – Prime Location Near Market, School, and Key Institutions
2

4
4
150m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$180,000
Land for sale.
6

Land for sale.

18m
30m
568m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$690,000$1,215/m²
Modern Link House for Sale – Prime Town Location
2

Modern Link House for Sale – Prime Town Location

4
6
192m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$260,000
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
Sold
3

9m
31m
249m²

Doun Penh, Phnom Penh

$800,000$3,200/m²
House for Sale – Perfect Location for Business Near School!
2

House for Sale – Perfect Location for Business Near School!

3
2
52m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$140,000
Prime Land for Sale  Ideal for Large Scale Development
3

Prime Land for Sale Ideal for Large Scale Development

83m
160m
32,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$12.8M$400/m²
Prime Industrial Land for Sale  Perfect for Warehouse  Factory Use
3

Prime Industrial Land for Sale Perfect for Warehouse Factory Use

30m
125m
3,750m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$3.37M$899/m²
Land for Sale – Ideal for Rental Hostel or Residential Near Toul Kork
5

8m
62m
496m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$595,200$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$750,000$1,400/m²
Prime Residential & Investment Land for Sale in Sen Sok District
10

5m
45m
255m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$180,000$705/m²