Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Prime Land for Sale Ideal for Large Scale Development

Dangkao, Phnom Penh
Sale Price:
$12.8M$400/m²
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage83m
Land Depth160m
Land Area32,000m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

This property enjoys a strategic location, just 10 minutes from AEON 3 and only 500 meters from the Vegetable Wholesale Market, placing it at the heart of a fast-growing area. As a corner lot with wide frontage, it offers outstanding visibility and accessibility—an advantage for both commercial and industrial projects that require exposure and ease of access.

Its size and positioning make it ideal for large-scale developments, whether a borey (gated community), a modern commercial complex, or an industrial facility. Surrounded by ongoing developments and rising demand, the area is transforming into a high-growth investment hotspot, ensuring strong future value and excellent returns for developers and investors alike.

Location

Similar Properties

»ដីក្បែរក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុង៣ នឹងរង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ លក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃល្អ‼️«
5

6,622m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$150
ដីលក់នៅជាប់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2
5

ដីលក់នៅជាប់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2

383m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$600,000
ដីកែងលក់បន្ទាន់លើផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី3
5

ដីកែងលក់បន្ទាន់លើផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី3

1,892m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$320
ដីលក់នៅជិតរង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ
3

ដីលក់នៅជិតរង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ

10,091m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.82M
ដីឡូតិ៍ប្លង់រឹង ជិតគួរស្រូវ៣ អាចរំលោះបាន
3

ដីឡូតិ៍ប្លង់រឹង ជិតគួរស្រូវ៣ អាចរំលោះបាន

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$18,500
ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវ20A
3

ដីលក់នៅលើផ្លូវ20A

13,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$3M
Land & Warehouse for Sale Along Road20A(104), Near Kou Srov Roundabout
1

10,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$170
ដីលក់រង្វង់មូលគួស្រូវ
7

ដីលក់រង្វង់មូលគួស្រូវ

6,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$270
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង
1

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង

134,727m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$230
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ លើផ្លូវ ១០៤ រង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ លើផ្លូវ ១០៤ រង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ

80,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$230
ដីលក់ជាប់ផ្លូវជាតិ
5

ដីលក់ជាប់ផ្លូវជាតិ

664m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$590
ដីលក់នើផ្លូវ20Aជិតរង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ
3

ដីលក់នើផ្លូវ20Aជិតរង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ

12,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$5.4M
ដីកែងលក់នៅលើផ្លូវលេខ20A
3

ដីកែងលក់នៅលើផ្លូវលេខ20A

6,250m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.18M
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

134,727m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$230
ដីកែងលក់នៅលើផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី3កែងផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2
5

ដីកែងលក់នៅលើផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី3កែងផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2

134,727m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$36.38M
ដីលក់
5

ដីលក់

100m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$30,000
ដីលក់​ បន្ទាន់
1

ដីលក់​ បន្ទាន់

300m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$9,000
Urgent Land for Sell $180/sqm
5

Urgent Land for Sell $180/sqm

10,091m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$1.82M
and for sale along 16m wide road, near Borey New World Kou Srov 3
4

9,164m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$85
ដីកែងលក់នៅលើផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2ក្បែររង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ
3

ដីកែងលក់នៅលើផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2ក្បែររង្វង់មូលគួរស្រូវ

27,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$12.15M
Nimol