Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (680 Found)

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Vacant Villa with Private Swimming pool For Sale in Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City
27

4
4
240m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330,000
ទេសភាពស្អាត ភូមិចាស់ ជាប់សាលារៀន និងមណ្ឌលសុខភាព ផ្លូវប៉េតុង
4

ទេសភាពស្អាត ភូមិចាស់ ជាប់សាលារៀន និងមណ្ឌលសុខភាព ផ្លូវប៉េតុង

960m²

Banteay Srei, Siem Reap

$15,000
Very good location land to sell urgent
7

Very good location land to sell urgent

1,936m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$110/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Holiday Villa With Pool in Svay Dangkum Area
Sold
15

Holiday Villa With Pool in Svay Dangkum Area

4
4
132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$210,000
Very good location land to sell very urgent
7

Very good location land to sell very urgent

3,325m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$41,000$12.33/m²
House for Living and Business Use in Borey Tourism City, Siem Reap
7

2
3
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$73,000
4BR Holiday Home for Sale in Svay Dangkum
Sold
15

4BR Holiday Home for Sale in Svay Dangkum

4
4
160m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$230,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$27,500$137.5/m²
ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

1,163m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$151,190$130/m²
Link House Block M For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
8

4
5
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$114,000
Link House For Sale  in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City
20

Link House For Sale in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$78,000
Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត
5

Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត

465m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$67,400$145/m²
Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
9

Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR

4
3
154m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$170,000
Deluxe Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
10

4
3
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$178,888
Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
20

Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$95,000
Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ
1

Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ

932m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$93,200$100/m²
ដីលក់៤៣.០៨ហិចតានៅសៀមរាមផ្លូវ៦៤
9

ដីលក់៤៣.០៨ហិចតានៅសៀមរាមផ្លូវ៦៤

430,800m²

Svay Leu, Siem Reap

$5.17M$12/m²
New Shophouse For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap
8

New Shophouse For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap

2
3
144m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$106,000
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$6/m²
Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk
30

Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk

23m
16m

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$490,000
...