Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (644 Found)

Vacant Villa with Private Swimming pool For Sale in Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City
27

4
4
240m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330,000
ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ទំហំ150m2ផ្លូវកាច់កែងក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

150m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$45,000$300/m²
Very good location land to sell urgent
7

Very good location land to sell urgent

1,936m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$110/m²
Very good location land to sell very urgent
7

Very good location land to sell very urgent

3,325m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$41,000$12.33/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

House for Living and Business Use in Borey Tourism City, Siem Reap
7

2
3
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$73,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

លក់បន្ទាន់ លក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$27,500$137.5/m²
ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ
3

ដីលក់ក្រោមតម្លៃទីផ្សារ

1,163m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$151,190$130/m²
Link House Block M For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
8

4
5
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$114,000
Link House For Sale  in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City
20

Link House For Sale in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap City

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$78,000
Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
9

Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR

4
3
154m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$170,000
Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត
5

Land for sale in Siem reab លក់ខាត

465m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$67,400$145/m²
Deluxe Twin Villa For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap | 4BR
10

4
3
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$178,888
Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
20

Villa For Sale in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$95,000
New Shophouse For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap
8

New Shophouse For Sale in Borey Tourism City Siem Reap

2
3
144m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$106,000
Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ
1

Land for sale (ដីលក់ប្រញ៉ាប់):ចរចារ

932m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$93,200$100/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$6/m²
Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap
16

Resale Villa in Borey Phum Bakong Siem Reap

2
2
100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$80,000
Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk
30

Apartment Building For Sale In Wat Bo Area Sala Kamraeuk

23m
16m

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$490,000
Restaurant Business for Sale at Prime Corner Location Wat Bo Road
13

12m
20m
20m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$15,000
Geusthouse For Sale 570000$
4

Geusthouse For Sale 570000$

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$570,000
Luxury Lifestyle Private Villa for Sale in Chreav Area
22

Luxury Lifestyle Private Villa for Sale in Chreav Area

2
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$390,000