រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+3

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$5.13M$1,800/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖
អចលនទ្រព្យនេះត្រូវបានលក់រួចហើយអចលនទ្រព្យនេះត្រូវបានលក់ហើយ។

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី28m
ជម្រៅដី100m
ទំហំដី2,852m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

This exceptional piece of land offers 2,851 sqm of prime real estate, strategically located facing two access roads for maximum convenience and development flexibility. Overlooking the majestic Tonle Sap River, the property enjoys breathtaking water views, creating an ideal setting for luxurious living or high-end development. With its versatile potential, this land is perfectly suited for a luxury villa compound, boutique riverside condominium, or exclusive residential retreat. The dual access enhances convenience for residents or future commercial prospects, making it highly attractive to both developers and investors. Located in a rapidly appreciating area, this land not only offers natural beauty and prestige but also guarantees strong investment value. Whether you envision an elegant riverside estate or a premium residential project, this rare opportunity combines scenic charm, urban connectivity, and development flexibility in one perfect package.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$23.55M$450/m²
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M$70/m²
Land for Sale 27 500 sqm along National Road 2 in Khan Dangkor
5

157m
170m
27,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.2M$480/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
1.2-Hectare Land in Developing Residential Zone in Khan Chbar Ampov​ for Sale
5

40m
300m
12,000m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.04M$170/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
បានលក់
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$440,500$250/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

53,000m²

ត្បូងឃ្មុំ, ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

$189,999$53,000/m²
Land for Sale inPrasat Bakong Area
5

Land for Sale inPrasat Bakong Area

75m
86m
6,522m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.3M$200/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

108m
172m
19,292m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$8.68M$450/m²
Chhayleang Nguon