រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$7.72M$200/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖8 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទំហំដី38,599m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

This massive 4-hectare (40,000 sqm) land parcel represents a rare investment opportunity in the rapidly expanding Dangkao District. Specifically positioned for high-scale industrial use, this property offers unparalleled accessibility and logistical advantages.

Key Property Highlights:

  • Exceptional Frontage: Boasts an expansive 500-meter frontage, providing incredible visibility and ease of access for large-scale operations.

  • Unique Corner Positioning: A rare corner lot with 3 active facings, allowing for flexible entry/exit points and optimized architectural design.

  • Superior Infrastructure: Fronted by newly paved roads, ensuring smooth heavy-vehicle transit and immediate readiness for development.

  • Strategic Development Potential: Perfectly zoned and structured for industrial projects, including:

    • Large-scale manufacturing factories

    • Logistics hubs and regional distribution centers

    • Industrial warehouses or dry ports

Location Advantage:

Situated in the industrial heart of Dangkao, this site offers the perfect balance of proximity to the city center and seamless connectivity to major national roads. As the area continues to see significant infrastructure investment, this land is poised for high capital appreciation.

Secure a strategic foothold in one of Phnom Penh’s most sought-after industrial zones.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
Land for Sale 27 500 sqm along National Road 2 in Khan Dangkor
5

157m
170m
27,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.2M$480/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M$70/m²
Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
1.2-Hectare Land in Developing Residential Zone in Khan Chbar Ampov​ for Sale
5

40m
300m
12,000m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.04M$170/m²
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$23.55M$450/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

108m
172m
19,292m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$8.68M$450/m²
Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng
3

Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng

55m
99m
4,933m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$167,756$34/m²
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

49m
83m
4,425m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$663,750$150/m²
Chhayleang Nguon