រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$800,000$3,200/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖
អចលនទ្រព្យនេះត្រូវបានលក់រួចហើយអចលនទ្រព្យនេះត្រូវបានលក់ហើយ។

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី9m
ជម្រៅដី31m
ទំហំដី249m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

This prime parcel of land is a rare find in the heart of the city, offering an exceptional opportunity for either residential or commercial development. Nestled in a quiet yet central neighborhood, the location strikes the perfect balance between convenience and tranquility. With its generous proportions and versatile zoning, the property is ideally suited for building a private villa, stylish guesthouse, modern clinic, or boutique hotel. The surrounding area is vibrant and well-established, providing a secure and welcoming environment that supports a variety of lifestyle or business needs.

Strategically positioned near top schools, universities, hospitals, banks, and daily essentials, the land promises unmatched accessibility for both residents and visitors. Its central location ensures high visibility and foot traffic for commercial ventures, while the peaceful setting also makes it an attractive option for a private home or retreat. As the city continues to grow and urbanize, properties in such well-connected yet serene neighborhoods are becoming increasingly scarce—making this a smart investment with strong long-term value. Whether you're planning to live, lease, or launch a new business, this property is a compelling opportunity not to be missed.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Land for Sale 27 500 sqm along National Road 2 in Khan Dangkor
5

157m
170m
27,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.2M$480/m²
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M$70/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$23.55M$450/m²
1.2-Hectare Land in Developing Residential Zone in Khan Chbar Ampov​ for Sale
5

40m
300m
12,000m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.04M$170/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

49m
83m
4,425m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$663,750$150/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
បានលក់
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$440,500$250/m²
Expansive 107 Hectare Development Land for Sale in Scenic Sihanoukville
2

1,070,998m²

ព្រៃនប់, ព្រះសីហនុ

$17.14M$16/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide paved road in Kandal Steung
1

106m
17,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Nimol