រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$85M$850/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី383m
ទំហំដី100,000m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

This exceptional 10 HA land parcel, located adjacent to Aeon Mall Mean Chey, represents a rare investment opportunity in a rapidly developing area of Cambodia. With an asking price of $850/sqm (approximately $85 million total), this property boasts a generous 383m frontage along Chhun Kung BLVD, providing excellent visibility and accessibility. The location is strategically positioned just 15 km from Techo International Airport and 5 km from Krong Takhmov, making it highly attractive for both residential and commercial developments. The surrounding area is thriving with notable projects, including Borey Peng Huoth, Borey Chip Mong, Siha Residences, and ISPP International School, ensuring a strong market presence and potential for growth.

The land's versatile zoning allows for a variety of development options, including low-rise residential buildings, mixed-use projects, healthcare facilities, and international schools. Given the increasing demand for high-rise developments in the region, investors have a unique opportunity to maximize their return on investment. As urbanization continues to accelerate and the local population grows, this prime location is set to experience rising property values and rental yields. This land plot is not just a purchase; it’s a strategic investment in the future of a burgeoning market. Contact us today to explore this exciting opportunity further!

Property Details:

  • Total Land Area: Approximately 10 HA (100,000 sqm)

  • Asking Price: $850/sqm (Total: Approximately $85 million)

  • Dimensions: Frontage of approximately 383m

  • Tenure: Freehold L-Map title

For more information or to schedule an inspection, please reach out to us via:

☎️ Our Hotline +855 10 887 336

☎️OR WhatsApp/telegram +855 17 887 336

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Land for Sale 27 500 sqm along National Road 2 in Khan Dangkor
5

157m
170m
27,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.2M$480/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
1.2-Hectare Land in Developing Residential Zone in Khan Chbar Ampov​ for Sale
5

40m
300m
12,000m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.04M$170/m²
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M$70/m²
Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$23.55M$450/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

74m
20,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

133m
95,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

55m
35,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Nita Pich
Nita Pich

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag