រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$23.55M$450/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី52m
ជម្រៅដី340m
ទំហំដី52,388m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

Unlock a massive investment opportunity in one of Phnom Penh's most rapidly developing districts. This expansive 5.2-hectare plot offers high visibility and strategic access, making it the perfect canvas for a major commercial or industrial development.

Key Property Details:

  • Total Land Size: 5.2 Hectares (52,000 sqm).

  • Road Frontage: 52-meter wide frontage along National Road 6A, ensuring excellent accessibility and brand visibility.

  • Tenure: Hard Title (LMAP), offering 100% secure ownership.

Strategic Location: Situated in the heart of Khan Chroy Changvar, this property is positioned along the critical economic artery of National Road 6A. The area is a hub of growth, surrounded by major government institutions and high-end residential developments (Boreys), providing a built-in customer base and established infrastructure.

Investment Potential: Due to its size and zoning potential, this site is highly versatile. It is ideal for:

  • Commercial Complexes: Shopping malls, community markets, or office parks to serve the surrounding affluent residential communities.

  • Industrial/Logistics: Warehousing, showrooms, or light industrial facilities requiring direct highway access.

  • Mixed-Use Development: Combining retail and residential spaces.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
បានលក់
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$440,500$250/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

53,000m²

ត្បូងឃ្មុំ, ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

$189,999$53,000/m²
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Investment land for Sale in Kandek Commune, national road 6
9

Investment land for Sale in Kandek Commune, national road 6

60m
146m
8,478m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$85/m²
Urgent Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Urgent Land for Sale in Chreav area

40m
50m
2,126m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$255,120$120/m²
Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.
7

Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.

99,691m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$70/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

46m
150m
6,892m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1.9M$275/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

74m
20,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag