រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+2

Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$29M$250/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី190m
ជម្រៅដី700m
ទំហំដី116,085m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

Spanning an impressive 116,085 square meters, this vacant land is located along Chamkar Doung Road (Road 217) in Sangkat Choeung Ek, Khan Dangkor. Positioned in one of Phnom Penh’s most rapidly developing areas, the property offers exceptional flexibility with no restrictions on land use. This makes it a perfect fit for Borey residential developments, industrial enterprises, or large-scale commercial projects. Surrounded by established Boreys, shopping malls, and reputable schools, the land provides easy access to essential amenities, ensuring convenience and appeal for any development plan.

In addition to its prime location, this property presents strong potential for future value appreciation. The area’s ongoing infrastructure improvements and increasing demand for urban expansion solidify it as a strategic investment opportunity. With excellent connectivity to key parts of the city, the site offers a blend of convenience and growth potential that is ideal for developers looking to capitalize on Phnom Penh’s thriving real estate market. Whether you are planning a residential community, an industrial facility, or a mixed-use development, this land is a rare find that combines scale, location, and opportunity.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Land for Sale 27 500 sqm along National Road 2 in Khan Dangkor
5

157m
170m
27,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.2M$480/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
📣ដីលក់ជាប់ផ្លូវរដ្ឋក្នុងសង្កាត់ស្នោរខណ្ឌកំបូល រាជធានីភ្នំពេញ
10

2,823m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$270,000
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$23.55M$450/m²
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
1.2-Hectare Land in Developing Residential Zone in Khan Chbar Ampov​ for Sale
5

40m
300m
12,000m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.04M$170/m²
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M$70/m²
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng
3

Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng

55m
99m
4,933m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$167,756$34/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

55m
35,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Vanda KONG
Vanda KONG

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag