រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.06M$70/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី55m
ជម្រៅដី282m
ទំហំដី15,173m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

Strategically located in the thriving industrial district of Kamboul, this 1.5-hectare parcel of land is now available for heavy or light industrial development. The site features a 55-meter wide entrance, ensuring accessibility for development.

A key strategic advantage of this property is its position next to the river. This offers significant benefits for industries requiring water access or drainage. Alternatively, the site's unique positioning allows for creative commercial developments, such as a worker's retreat or mixed-use facility. Secure your spot in one of the city’s fastest-growing manufacturing hubs.

Highlights:

  • Large Scale: 1.5 hectares

  • Strategic Location: Inside Kamboul's established industrial area.

  • Water Frontage: bordered by the river, adding value and utility.

  • Best Use: Warehousing, Factory, or Commercial Recreation.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
Prime Investment Opportunity: 10 HA Land Plot for Sale along Chhun Kung BLVD
6

383m
100,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85M$850/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
បានលក់
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$440,500$250/m²
Expansive 107 Hectare Development Land for Sale in Scenic Sihanoukville
2

1,070,998m²

ព្រៃនប់, ព្រះសីហនុ

$17.14M$16/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide paved road in Kandal Steung
1

106m
17,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

53,000m²

ត្បូងឃ្មុំ, ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

$189,999$53,000/m²
Land for Sale inPrasat Bakong Area
5

Land for Sale inPrasat Bakong Area

75m
86m
6,522m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$1.3M$200/m²
Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.
7

Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.

99,691m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$70/m²
Urgent Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Urgent Land for Sale in Chreav area

40m
50m
2,126m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$255,120$120/m²
HENG Saranya
HENG Saranya

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

kh flag
gb flag