រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5

Land for Sale inPrasat Bakong Area

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$1.3M$200/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី75m
ជម្រៅដី86m
ទំហំដី6,522m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យFor Development

ការពិពណ៌នា

Best opportunity for you to invest in land!!

With the total 6522sqm of land size, the land is suitable for future investment. You can find numerous services and shops all around the area, which make it convenient for you.

Interested in the land? Please do not hesitate to book a visit or contact our hotline.

Property Code: LS-539

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់ទំហំ7ហិតាជាងក្នុងខេត្តសៀមរាប

76,102m²

សូទ្រនិគម, សៀមរាប

$6/m²
Land for Sale
2

Land for Sale

6,433m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,640$80/m²
ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m
4

ដីលក់នៅក្រោយវត្តឃ្មួញ លើផ្លូវ20m

514m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Land for Sale in Sla Kram area
បានលក់
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram area

22m
78m
1,762m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$440,500$250/m²
15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul  River Access
6

15173 sqm Industrial Land for Sale in Kamboul River Access

55m
282m
15,173m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M$70/m²
Prime Corner Land 800 sqm for Development in Russey Keo near Street 598
8

20m
40m
800m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ
2

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ស្ថិតនៅជិតសាលាខេត្ត ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

53,000m²

ត្បូងឃ្មុំ, ត្បូងឃ្មុំ

$189,999$53,000/m²
4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao
4

4ha Land for Sale in Dangkao

38,599m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.72M$200/m²
Development Land for Sale along National Road 1
4

Development Land for Sale along National Road 1

79m
376m
40,749m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.34M$450/m²
Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar
បានលក់
8

Prime Riverfront Land for Sale in Chroy Chongvar

28m
100m
2,852m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.13M$1,800/m²
Development Land for Sale near AEON Mall 3, Dangkor District, Phnom Penh
7

190m
700m
116,085m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29M$250/m²
លក់ដីកែង ប័ណ្ណរឹង ទំហំក្បាលដី 48.38ម x 20.42ម កែងជាមួយផ្លូវរដ្ឋ 16ម៉ែត្រសងខាង
1

995m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,500
Land for Sale 27 500 sqm along National Road 2 in Khan Dangkor
5

157m
170m
27,500m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$13.2M$480/m²
Urgent Land for Sale  Below Market Price Guaranteed
3

Urgent Land for Sale Below Market Price Guaranteed

33m
93m
3,032m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A  Chroy Changvar
6

Prime 52000 sqm Development Land for Sale on National Road 6A Chroy Changvar

52m
340m
52,388m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$23.55M$450/m²
Prime Land for Sale in City Center – Ideal for Villa, Guesthouse, or Boutique Hotel
បានលក់
3

9m
31m
249m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000$3,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale
1

Commercial Land for Sale

384m
500m
182,208m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$34.62M$190/m²
Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung
1

Land for sale next to a 32meter wide road in Kandal Steung

74m
20,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$130/m²
Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598
3

Prime Land 1750 sqm for Sale Next to TV Tower 598

35m
50m
1,750m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.98M$1,700/m²
Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng
3

Land for sale 4 933 sqm in Kandal Stueng

55m
99m
4,933m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$167,756$34/m²
Soknara Sek