Properties for Sales in Cambodia (146 Found)

Queen B II Villa for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 60M
1

Queen B II Villa for Sale in Borey Chip Mong 60M

5
6
270m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$680,000
Urgent  6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in The ML Tiara
3

Urgent 6 Bedroom Villa for Sale in The ML Tiara

6
7
405m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$880,000
2-Flat House for Sale in Toul Svay Prey 2
2

2-Flat House for Sale in Toul Svay Prey 2

4
4
256m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Land Plot for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
2

Land Plot for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

15m
30m
344m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$412,800$1,200/m²
Land for Sale Prime Large Plot along Major Urban Growth Corridor Kandal Steung
4

95m
22,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$8.36M$380/m²
House for Sale | Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey 1
3

House for Sale | Sangkat Tuol Svay Prey 1

4
5
144m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$390,000
Land for Sale Compact Plot 746 sqm along National Road 1
2

Land for Sale Compact Plot 746 sqm along National Road 1

28m
50m
746m²

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល

$250,000$335/m²
Linked House for Sale in Russey Keo
2

Linked House for Sale in Russey Keo

3
4
130m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$209,000
House for Rent in Sangkat Tuol Tumpung 2
3

House for Rent in Sangkat Tuol Tumpung 2

4
5
120m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$330,000
Expansive 107 Hectare Development Land for Sale in Scenic Sihanoukville
2

1,070,998m²

ព្រៃនប់, ព្រះសីហនុ

$17.14M$16/m²
Nice shape - 540 sqm land plot for sale in Khan Sen Sok
4

Nice shape - 540 sqm land plot for sale in Khan Sen Sok

20m
27m
540m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$500,000$926/m²
Residential Land For Sale at Sen Sok 600 sqm
2

Residential Land For Sale at Sen Sok 600 sqm

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000$1,500/m²
Land for Sale with Warehouse  Strategic Asset near Techo International Airport
3

Land for Sale with Warehouse Strategic Asset near Techo International Airport

100m
20,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$2.5M$125/m²
4 Bedroom -Link House for Sale in Russey Keo
2

4 Bedroom -Link House for Sale in Russey Keo

4
5
110m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$249,000
Special Price Linked House for Sale in La Palm Residences
24

Special Price Linked House for Sale in La Palm Residences

3
4
175m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Land Plot 630 sqm for Sale at Phnom Penh Thmmey Khan Sen Sok
2

3
1
117m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$882,000$1,400/m²
2 Storey Villa for Sale in Borey The ML Villa
1

2 Storey Villa for Sale in Borey The ML Villa

5
6
192m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$230,000
Modern 3 Storey Villa for Sale in Borey Chankiri
1

Modern 3 Storey Villa for Sale in Borey Chankiri

4
6
406m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000
Urgent Land for Sale Near BKK1
9

Urgent Land for Sale Near BKK1

18m
14m
247m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$543,400$2,200/m²