រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Land for Sale Prime Large Plot along Major Urban Growth Corridor Kandal Steung

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$8.36M$380/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី95m
ទំហំដី22,000m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

This expansive 22,000 sqm land with a 95m frontage sits along a major developing corridor near Phnom Penh’s expanding southern fringe. The area features improving accessibility to Phnom Penh’s suburbs and key routes toward industrial zones and peri-urban growth areas, balancing between residential communities, small-scale commercial sites, and potential mixed-use development locations. With its wide frontage and deep total area, the land provides excellent flexibility for planning and efficient traffic movement.

Ideal for residential estate projects, townhouse clusters, warehouse development, logistics facilities, or mixed-use concepts, this large parcel appeals to developers and investors seeking substantial scale and future upside in a region where infrastructure continues to improve. Its prominent road exposure also supports ease of access and strong visibility for long-term holding or phased development.

Contact us for more details

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់លើផ្លូវមហាវិថី សុី ជីនពីង 15នាទីពីព្រលានថ្មី
4

ដីលក់លើផ្លូវមហាវិថី សុី ជីនពីង 15នាទីពីព្រលានថ្មី

22,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$8.8M
ដីលក់លើផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2
3

ដីលក់លើផ្លូវជាតិលេខ2

30,000m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$9.6M
ដីលក់​ ក្នុងបុរីកាំងេម៉េង
1

ដីលក់​ ក្នុងបុរីកាំងេម៉េង

600m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$265,000
ដីលក់នៅជិតផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី3
1

ដីលក់នៅជិតផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី3

5,856m²

កណ្ដាលស្ទឹង, កណ្ដាល

$983,808
ដីជួលលើផ្លូវមហាវិថី សុី ជីនពីង 10 នាទីពីព្រលានថ្មី
3

ដីជួលលើផ្លូវមហាវិថី សុី ជីនពីង 10 នាទីពីព្រលានថ្មី