រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2

Land for Sale Compact Plot 746 sqm along National Road 1

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$250,000$335/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី28m
ជម្រៅដី50m
ទំហំដី746m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

This 746 sqm land parcel with a 28m frontage and 50m depth is well located along National Road 1, a key commercial corridor connecting Phnom Penh to the eastern provinces. The area is active and established, surrounded by roadside businesses, residential communities, and logistics-related activities, making it a practical and visible location for both end users and investors.

With its balanced size and strong road exposure, the land is suitable for shop-houses, small commercial buildings, showrooms, offices, warehouses, or mixed-use development. The frontage supports good accessibility and signage, while the depth allows efficient space planning. Properties along NR1 remain in steady demand due to traffic flow, trade connectivity, and ongoing urban expansion.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ លើក្រវាត់ក្រុងទី3 ចំងាយ500មែត្រពីកំពង់ផែភ្នំពេញ
2

4,000m²

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល

$150
ដីលក់
8

ដីលក់

863m²

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល

$79,500
55x60, ជិត​ផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុង 200m 60m road Kien Svay
6

55x60, ជិត​ផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុង 200m 60m road Kien Svay

3,000m²

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល

$85
Land for Sale
3

Land for Sale

3,250m²

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល

$250
លក់ដីលំនៅឋានជិតកំពង់ផែស្វយ័តភ្នំពេញ
8

លក់ដីលំនៅឋានជិតកំពង់ផែស្វយ័តភ្នំពេញ

844m²

កៀនស្វាយ, កណ្ដាល

$160,000
108: ដី 20ha ក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុង 3 ស្រែអំពិល