រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2

Residential Land For Sale at Sen Sok 600 sqm

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$900,000$1,500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី20m
ជម្រៅដី30m
ទំហំដី600m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

This 600sqm land plot offers a premium opportunity to build in the most established residential pocket of Phnom Penh Thmey. With a 20-meter frontage and 30-meter depth, the land is ideally shaped for a high-end private villa with a spacious garden or a small-scale commercial project. The property faces South, ensuring a bright, airy atmosphere and optimal ventilation throughout the year—a highly sought-after orientation for luxury homes.

Priced at $900,000, this lot is situated on a well-paved 8m wide road, providing easy access for family vehicles or delivery trucks. The neighborhood is recognized for its quiet, secure environment while being only minutes away from the district's best international schools and retail centers. This is a rare find for those looking for a manageable land size that balances prestige, convenience, and long-term value in a "Gold Standard" location.

Contact our agency today to schedule a site visit or to discuss potential development designs for this plot.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for sale ដីលក់
6

Land for sale ដីលក់

748m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000
Good land plot for sale in Phnom Penh Thmei
1

Good land plot for sale in Phnom Penh Thmei

25m
25m
631m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950,000
The best land in Phnom Penh Thmei
1

The best land in Phnom Penh Thmei

14m
38m
700m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$850,000
ដីលក់នៅអុីអន២
1

ដីលក់នៅអុីអន២

551m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$991,800
Land for Sale
5

Land for Sale

600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.06M
Prime Land for Sale - 595 SQM On Street 598
7

Prime Land for Sale - 595 SQM On Street 598

8m
70m
595m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,260/m²
ដីលក់ ជិតផ្សារបឹងបៃតង
2

ដីលក់ ជិតផ្សារបឹងបៃតង

6,218m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550
ដីទ្បូដ៏ 22*40(ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ទី1)
4

ដីទ្បូដ៏ 22*40(ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ទី1)

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200
ដីសម្រាប់លក់បន្ទាន់
6

ដីសម្រាប់លក់បន្ទាន់

1,320m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$500
ដីលក់នៅភ្នំពេញថ្មី
3

ដីលក់នៅភ្នំពេញថ្មី

120m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$95,000
ដីជាប់ផ្ទូវទំនប់ 7 មករា
8

ដីជាប់ផ្ទូវទំនប់ 7 មករា

5,000m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3M
Land Project for sale
6

Land Project for sale

7,138m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450
ដីអាជីវកម្មកែងលក់ជិតផ្សារបឹងបៃតង
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មកែងលក់ជិតផ្សារបឹងបៃតង

647m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$850
ដីលក់ ឬជួល
1

ដីលក់ ឬជួល

3,000m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់បន្ទាន់ 20x30
1

ដីឃ្លាំងលក់បន្ទាន់ 20x30

600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
ដីកែង ជិតផ្សារ AEON2
4

ដីកែង ជិតផ្សារ AEON2

604m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000
Land for sale UGENT near Chip Mong Sen Sok
7

Land for sale UGENT near Chip Mong Sen Sok

586m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$618,888
(លក់បន្ទាន់) តំលៃពីមុន $250,000 ចុះមក $179,000 ដីកែងរាបស្មើ ជាប់ផ្លូវជាតិលេខ3, 1km ពីផ្សារប៉ាងសី
7

460m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$179,000
ដី​ និងឃ្លាំងលក់បន្ទាន់​
3

ដី​ និងឃ្លាំងលក់បន្ទាន់​

2,406m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$365
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅភ្នំពេញថ្មី
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅភ្នំពេញថ្មី

344m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$800
Huot Panhaboth
Huot Panhaboth

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag