អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 1040)

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999  🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea
5

🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999 🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea

3
113m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$113,999
🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥
2

🔥 HOT DEALS – READY TO CLOSE AT VUE ASTON 🔥

2
96m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$157,288
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich
14

High-Floor Studio Room with River View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
46m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$131,000$2,854/m²
High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich
7

High-Floor Studio Room with City View for Sale in Koh Pich

1
1
47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$126,000$2,684.4/m²
The Vertical Palace Above Phnom Penh: Curating a 2,359 sqm Duplex Sky Estate at
13

2,359m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$10M
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2
8

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$140,000
ផេនហោស៍ (គ្រោងលំហរ) នៅជាន់ខ្ពស់ ទំហំ 1,200 sqm ​មួយជាន់ពេញ | តម្លៃ USD3.66 លាន
11

1,200m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.66M
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2
19

Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2

1
1
30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$47,500
1-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Loft
10

1-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Loft

1
1
62m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1
19

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1

2
2
105m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
4-Bedrooms Penthouse | Size 388sqm | $690,000 (Bare Unit) | Urban Village Phase II
1

4
4
388m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ