អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 620)

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3
1

Functional One Bedroom Very Nice For Invest - Bkk3

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$53,468
គម្រោង Condo Morgan Central City
5

គម្រោង Condo Morgan Central City

1
1
31m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,660$1,000/m²
🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1
12

🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1

1
1
60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
One bedroom in Bkk1
4

One bedroom in Bkk1

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000$1,300/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Morgan Central City
6

Morgan Central City

1
1
31m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,660$1,000/m²
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun
8

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale in Boeung Tumpun

1
1
36m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$45,000$1,250/m²
🌸 MAY SPECIAL OFFER 🌸 Don’t miss out this limited-time!  ✨ Up to 40% OFF
1

🌸 MAY SPECIAL OFFER 🌸 Don’t miss out this limited-time! ✨ Up to 40% OFF

1
1
49m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$84,444
1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales
7

1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales

1
1
43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,000
Classic Penthouse
10

Classic Penthouse

5
7
633m²

កែប, កែប

$1.7$2,685/m²
Urban Village Phase1 for Resale
8

Urban Village Phase1 for Resale

2
1
52m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!
1

𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!

1
1
38m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Romdoul City condominium
4

Romdoul City condominium

1
1
43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,555$1,302/m²
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000$1,475/m²
🔥 SPECIAL DEALS – VALID ONLY ON 9 MAY (FULL DAY) • Studio (33.14m²) – from $55,382 - River View
1

1
1
33m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,382
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,000
Penthouse
10

Penthouse

3
4
248m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2$3,636/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2
19

Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2

1
1
30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$47,500
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
1 បន្ទប់គេង - 73,888$
9

1 បន្ទប់គេង - 73,888$

52m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$73,888
1BR Condo for Sale  at Khan Mean Chey
5

1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
33m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
 🏙️ Duplex Penthouse with 5.5m Ceiling – Almost Sold Out!
5

🏙️ Duplex Penthouse with 5.5m Ceiling – Almost Sold Out!

1
2
60m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000
Orkide condo Urgently sale
13

Orkide condo Urgently sale

49m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$38,000
Studio វេរ៉ងដា | បែរទៅកើត ជើង - 61,888$
5

Studio វេរ៉ងដា | បែរទៅកើត ជើង - 61,888$

43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$61,888
Sale
5

Sale

45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000
ខុនដួរលក់​បន្ទាន់ Condo Sale​ Urgent
20

ខុនដួរលក់​បន្ទាន់ Condo Sale​ Urgent

36m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$35,000
Condo For Sale
8

Condo For Sale