អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 993)

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales
6

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales

2
1
56m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1
12

🔥🔥 Urgent Sale – 1 Bedroom Unit at Special Price in Bkk1

1
1
60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
One bedroom in Bkk1
4

One bedroom in Bkk1

1
1
45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,000$1,300/m²
2 Bedroom @SKYVILLA
5

2 Bedroom @SKYVILLA

2
4
288m²

៧មករា, ភ្នំពេញ

$680,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

2BR For Sale at Urban loft
8

2BR For Sale at Urban loft

2
3
129m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000
1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales
7

1 Bedroom Condo at Crown Tower for sales

1
1
43m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,000
Urban Village Phase1 for Resale
8

Urban Village Phase1 for Resale

2
1
52m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
 𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!
1

𝐑&𝐅 𝐂𝐈𝐓𝐘·𝐌𝐈𝐑𝐎 P𝕒𝕪 𝟭𝟱%, 𝕠𝕨𝕟 𝟭𝟬𝟬%!

1
1
38m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )
5

Japanese Tower Hot Sale - In Bkk1 ( World Class Quality )

1
1
31m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800
1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000$1,475/m²
Morgen MCC For sale
10

Morgen MCC For sale

35m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,000
🎉 TIME SQUARE 9 Project (BKK1) is now officially open for Pre-Sale and unit reservations! 1400$/m2
11

1
1
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000$1,400/m²
Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3
4

Top Luxury 2Bedroom Special Offer - Bkk3

2
2
75m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$83,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
🔥 ខុនដូរគម្រោងថ្មីរបស់ Morgan Group កំពុងបើកហើយ!!!👉 $35,999/ unit ចុះសល់ 29,600$/unit
10

1
1
39m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$29,600
Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

Studioroom For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$46,000
A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds
14

A New Luxury Residence Near Bkk3 - Pre Sale Early Birds

1
1
63m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,158$1,196/m²
2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey
7

2BR For Sale at Khan Mean Chey

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
ខុនដូអារ៉ាកាវ៉ានៅថ្មី ដាក់លក់តម្លៃ $30,500 បន្ទប់ស្ទីតយ៉ូ ទិញដាច់
8

1
1
24m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$30,500
🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999  🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea
5

🏝️🏝️ 3-Bedroom Sea View Unit for Only $113,999 🪟 The unit faces directly toward the sea

3
113m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$113,999
Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥  Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!
4

Condo Urgent Sale! Buy Now - Move in Now!🔥 Fully Equipped Unit with Stunning City & River View!

1
1
59m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
The Vertical Palace Above Phnom Penh: Curating a 2,359 sqm Duplex Sky Estate at
13

2,359m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$10M
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2
8

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 2

2
1
61m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$140,000
ផេនហោស៍ (គ្រោងលំហរ) នៅជាន់ខ្ពស់ ទំហំ 1,200 sqm ​មួយជាន់ពេញ | តម្លៃ USD3.66 លាន
11

1,200m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.66M
Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2
19

Condo for Sale at The Garden Residency 2

1
1
30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$47,500
1-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Loft
10

1-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Loft

1
1
62m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1
19

2-BR Condo for Sale at Urban Village Phase 1

2
2
105m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
1 បន្ទប់គេង - 73,888$
9

1 បន្ទប់គេង - 73,888$

52m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$73,888
1BR Condo for Sale  at Khan Mean Chey
5

1BR Condo for Sale at Khan Mean Chey

1
1
33m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
Orkide condo Urgently sale
13

Orkide condo Urgently sale

49m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$38,000
Luxury 3Bed In Bkk1 Promotion For Both Living & Investment !
3