រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$160,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖13 ឧសភា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសរុប56m²
បន្ទប់គេង2
បន្ទប់ទឹក1

ការពិពណ៌នា

Condo for rent located in side the Penthouse Residence in Phnom Penh , #83B, Sothearos Boulevard, in the heart of Phnom Penh In front of AEON Mall 1 And Sofitel .The Penthouse Residences is the first residential skyscraper to be designed with international standards of design, construction and of 5 star amenities. 

Price for sell :$160,000 full furnished. 
Room type : 2 bedrooms 
Size : 56.3sqm
WiFi 
TV 
Bathroom: 1 
Kithchen :1 
Dinning table :1 
Living 1: 1
Floor : 15th 
Fully equipped 
WiFi 
Packing 
Restaurant 
Swimming pool, Fitness Center 
Contact :093 22 4242

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
D.I. Riviera for sale
6

D.I. Riviera for sale

50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Condos
8

Condos

62m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$153,000
📍Mekong view
6

📍Mekong view

100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !
12

2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !

2
76m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$133,134$1,760/m²
2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1
9

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1

2
1
50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
The Peak Condo
8

The Peak Condo

47m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Casa by Le Meridian Koh Pich
13

1
1
60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence  | Tonle Bassac
5

High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence | Tonle Bassac

1
1
52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$129,500
Spacious 1-Bedroom for Sale at J Tower 1 – Prime Investment Opportunity
5

1
1
45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

1-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

1
1
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$99,000
1Bedroom Condo For Sale-The Bridge Residence - KOH PICH
7

1Bedroom Condo For Sale-The Bridge Residence - KOH PICH

56m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000
Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,687
Condo លក់ខាត
8

Condo លក់ខាត

38m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$45,000
Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich
8

Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich

132m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$215,000
leeing