រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+1

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$180,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ99m²
ជាន់20
បន្ទប់គេង2
បន្ទប់ទឹក2
ចំណតរថយន្ត1

ការពិពណ៌នា

Don't miss out on this investment opportunity. This property offers not only the potential for capital appreciation, but also the benefit of existing rental income from current tenants, and the ability to generate additional income through strategic consumable placement. Plus, the unit comes fully furnished and decorated, saving you time and money.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
📍Mekong view
6

📍Mekong view

100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale
8

Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale

100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$280,000
Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac
9

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac

108m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា
7

ខុនដូលក់(The Bridge)ជាន់១៩ តំលៃ ២៤០០០០ដុលឡា

104m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$24
The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales
6

The Penthouses Condo 2 bedrooms for Sales

2
1
56m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$160,000
The Pinnacle Residence លក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ
8

The Pinnacle Residence លក់បន្ទាន់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ

90m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$175,000
Condos
8

Condos

62m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$153,000
Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich
8

Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich

132m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$215,000
2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !
12

2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !

2
76m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$133,134$1,760/m²
D.I. Riviera for sale
6

D.I. Riviera for sale

50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Odom Living: Phnom Penh’s Most Prestigious Address for Modern Urban Living - $0.
15

80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$2,108/m²
2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1
9

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1

2
1
50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$496,458
Urgent Sale – 4 Bedroom Apartment at Rose Condo (28th Floor) with Stunning River
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
Danya Long (Abby)