រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+3

Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$496,458
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ181m²
ជាន់5
បន្ទប់គេង3
បន្ទប់ទឹក2

ការពិពណ៌នា

Discover an exceptional 3-bedroom loft-style apartment in the prestigious Tonle Bassac district, a prime location known for its vibrant expat community and upscale lifestyle. This spacious 180sqm unit is designed with a modern touch, offering high ceilings, elegant finishes, and an open-plan layout that maximizes natural light.

Perfect for both investment and personal use, this unit is situated in an area with strong rental demand, ensuring high occupancy rates and attractive rental returns. The surrounding neighborhood is home to high-end restaurants, trendy cafés, international schools, and essential amenities, making it a highly sought-after address. Whether you are looking for a sophisticated urban home or a high-yield investment property, this unit delivers the best of both worlds.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$2,108/m²
Urgent Sale – 4 Bedroom Apartment at Rose Condo (28th Floor) with Stunning River
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
🚨Urgent Sale – 28th Floor 4BR Apartment in Rose Condo (Rented Until 2026!)
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000$1,938/m²
Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich
8

Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich

195m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$265,000
Rare High-Ceiling 3BR Unit on 72nd Floor with 166 Sq.m. for $740,000 at J-Tower
3

166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$740,000
3BR Unit of 196 sq.m. on 6th Floor for $759,550 at Odom Living - Norodom Blvd.,
10

196m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$759,550
Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1, Sofitel Hotel & Koh Pich
8

195m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$265,000
Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status  Best price, best location, best investment !
1

Luxury river view condo with READY TO MOVE IN status Best price, best location, best investment !

3
92m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$188,000
3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
21

3 Bed, 3 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

3
3
129m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$380,000$2,942.3/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
2BR Condo Type 2D High Floor River View | Diamond Bay Garden Koh Pich
8

2
2
57m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$163,000$2,858.6/m²
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
Very cheap-price condo for sale in Diamond Island only $1,333/m²
6

45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$59,999
Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich
8

Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich

132m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$215,000
Phnom Penh’s Crown Jewels: Three Rare Penthouses at The Penthouse Residence Just
17

420m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.16M
Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)
8

Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)

39m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
POINTER IntelAgent