រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5
+3

Rose Condo For Sale near Aeon Mall1 & Koh pich

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$265,000
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖28 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីអគារ

ផ្ទៃសុទ្ធ195m²

ការពិពណ៌នា

Property Highlights:
Size: 195 m²
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 16th
Fully furnished with quality appliances
Large living and dining area
Outdoor terraces with river View
Laundry: washing machine & clothes dryer

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac
9

Re-sale 2 Bedroom- Tonle Bassac

108m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$250,000
Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale
8

Rivera Condo B30-02 For Sale

100m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$280,000
2-Bedroom Condo Type 2C | High Floor | City View | For Sale in Koh Pich
11

2
2
91m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$269,000$2,957.7/m²
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
1

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$246,000$3,069.7/m²
Luxury Loft-Style 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Tonle Bassac
8

3
2
181m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$496,458
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000$1,938/m²
3BR Unit of 196 sq.m. on 6th Floor for $759,550 at Odom Living - Norodom Blvd.,
10

196m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$759,550
2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden
8

2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo for Sale in Diamond Bay Garden

2
2
80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$229,000$2,859.2/m²
Odom Living: Phnom Penh’s Most Prestigious Address for Modern Urban Living - $0.
15

80m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500
High Floor and Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
10

3
2
166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$350,000$2,108/m²
Rare High-Ceiling 3BR Unit on 72nd Floor with 166 Sq.m. for $740,000 at J-Tower
3

166m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$740,000
2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian
6

2-BR Condo for Sale at Skylar by Meridian

2
2
99m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$180,000
High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence  | Tonle Bassac
5

High floor 1 Bedroom for Sale at The Pinnacle Residence | Tonle Bassac

1
1
52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$129,500
Spacious 1-Bedroom for Sale at J Tower 1 – Prime Investment Opportunity
5

1
1
45m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$125,000
🚨Urgent Sale – 28th Floor 4BR Apartment in Rose Condo (Rented Until 2026!)
8

259m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$515,000
Stunning Riverfront Condo  at Diamond Island
10

Stunning Riverfront Condo at Diamond Island

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,988
1 bedroom condo unit
8

1 bedroom condo unit

35m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)
8

Unit លក់បន្ទាន់(Resell Unit)

39m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$50,000
2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1
9

2Bedrooms Urgent Sale at Penthouse Residence Aeon 1

2
1
50m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$105,000
Mr, Coobin