Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4

Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3

Kong Pisei, Kampong Speu
Sale Price:
$429,000
Updated At:Mar 9, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area12,000m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Prime Commercial Land for Sale near Street No. 3

This expansive 12,000 sqm commercial land is now available for sale. Located near the highly trafficked Street No. 3, it offers exceptional visibility and accessibility for a variety of business ventures. With a competitive asking price of $492,000, this property is an outstanding investment opportunity for developers and businesses looking to establish a presence in a rapidly developing area.

Headline: Exceptional Commercial Land near Street No. 3

Description: Discover a fantastic opportunity with this 12,000 sqm commercial land for sale. Situated near Street No. 3, this property is perfect for a wide range of developments, including commercial complexes, warehouses, or large-scale projects. Its prime location ensures high visibility and strong potential for future growth.

Details:

  • Property Type: Commercial land

  • Location: Near Street No. 3

  • Total Area: 12,000 sqm

  • Asking Price: $492,000

  • Property Code: 502

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

Headline: 3号路附近优越商业用地出售

Description: 探索这个绝佳的商业机会!这块占地12,000平方米的商业用地正在出售。该物业位于3号路附近,非常适合各种开发项目,包括商业综合体、仓库或大型项目。其优越的地理位置确保了高可见度和巨大的未来增长潜力。

Details:

  • 物业类型: 商业用地

  • 位置: 3号路附近

  • 总面积: 12,000 平方米

  • 要价: $492,000

  • 物业代码: 502

该物业由Pointer Apex为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

Location

Similar Properties

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

1,409m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$408,610$290/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$367,800$200/m²
Land for Sale on NR3 Km38
5

Land for Sale on NR3 Km38

41,394m²

Bati, Takeo

$115/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$5.68M$160/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Chreav area

54m
76m
5,132m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1.44M$280/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

Chraoy Chongvar, Phnom Penh

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$6.28M$1,500/m²
Prime 4 Hectare Strategic Land for Sale along National Road 3
8

60m
41,000m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$14.35M$350/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
Sold
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

Tuol Kouk, Phnom Penh

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag