Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Massive 3000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale

Ta Khmau, Kandal
Sale Price:
$737,380$115/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage64m
Land Depth100m
Land Area6,412m²
Sub Property TypeCommercial Land

Description

Massive 3,000 sqm Commercial Land Near Xi Jinping Blvd for Sale!

Invest in unparalleled potential with this enormous 3,000 sqm commercial land plot, strategically located just moments from Xi Jinping Boulevard. Boasting an impressive 64m frontage and a substantial depth of 100m, this is the perfect site for a major factory, logistics center, large-scale commercial development, or corporate headquarters. The competitive price and prime location guarantee a high-impact, long-term investment.

Prime Commercial Land for Sale

  • Status: Sale

  • Location: Near Xi Jinping Blvd

  • Frontage: 64m

  • Depth: 100m

  • Total Area: 3,000 sqm

  • Asking Price: $737,380

  • Property Code: 851

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

近习近平大道(Xi Jinping Blvd)的 3,000 平方米大型商业用地出售

  • 状态: 出售

  • 地点: 近习近平大道

  • 面宽: 64米

  • 进深: 100米

  • 总面积: 3,000 平方米

  • 要价: $737,380

  • 房源代码: 851

致电行动: 此房源由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。请立即联系我们预约看房。

Location

Similar Properties

Prime Land Plot with 2 Villas for Sale – Main Commercial Road, Takhmao (Road 21)
12

20m
70m
1,400m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$2.7M$1,929/m²
2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2
2

2237sqm Land for Sale along National Road 2

53m
64m
2,237m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$1.9M$850/m²
Prime Development Land for Sale  Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao
9

Prime Development Land for Sale Bassac Riverfront Ta Khmao

73m
50m
4,188m²

Ta Khmau, Kandal

$6.28M$1,500/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

S'ang, Kandal

$45$45/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$770,000$1,283/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

Saensokh, Phnom Penh

$750,000$1,400/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

22m
33m
715m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$707,850$990/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap City Center – Wat Damnak Area

1,958m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$783,200$400/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

Praek Pnov, Phnom Penh

$395/m²
ដីឃ្លាំងលក់ទំហំ3053m2ជាប់ផ្លូវ​កាច់កែងផ្លូវក្រវ៉ាត់ក្រុងទី១ក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

3,053m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$549,540$180/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$613,725$245/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$2,200/m²
Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$70M$1,000/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

Mean Chey, Phnom Penh

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

Chbar Ampov, Phnom Penh

$1,200/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

Dangkao, Phnom Penh

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
6

Commercial Space for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

34m
54m
1,839m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$367,800$200/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

Kamboul, Phnom Penh

$5.68M$160/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag