Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (644 Found)

Condo 3 Bedrooms for Sale at Sky Park Condominium Siem Reap City
29

3
3
134m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$210,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

270m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$11,500
Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

30m
43m
1,295m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$323,750$250/m²
Land for sale
3

Land for sale

600m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$90,000

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
25m
718m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$502,600$700/m²
Siem Reap City, Svaythom Market next to Siem Reap Angkor Real Estate
8

2
2
105m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$99,900
ដីផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ខាងលិចព្រលានយន្តហោះចាស់
3

ដីផ្ទាល់ខ្លួន ខាងលិចព្រលានយន្តហោះចាស់

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$15,000
Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area

10m
21m
210m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$34,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

55m
32m
1,723m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$111,995$65/m²
លក់ ដី ឬ ដូរជាមួយឡាន
8

លក់ ដី ឬ ដូរជាមួយឡាន

400m²

Soutr Nikom, Siem Reap

$18,000
️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street
8

️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street

3,400m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$320
Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.
7

Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.

99,691m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$70/m²
ដីស្រែលក់បន្ទាន់(សៀមរាប)
3

ដីស្រែលក់បន្ទាន់(សៀមរាប)

10m²

Puok, Siem Reap

$11,000
ដីជើងភ្នំពាក់ស្នែងលក់បន្ទាន់លុយ
8

ដីជើងភ្នំពាក់ស្នែងលក់បន្ទាន់លុយ

40,325m²

Angkor Thum, Siem Reap

$0.99
Prime tourism land for sale or rent – National Road 66, Banteay Srei, Siem Reap
5

4,500m²

Banteay Srei, Siem Reap

$168,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់
1

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់

100m²

Prasat Bakong, Siem Reap

$16,500
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

45m
47m
1,792m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400,000$224/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,580$115/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$356,300$350/m²
Land for sell in Sieamreap(0.6$/m2)
1

Land for sell in Sieamreap(0.6$/m2)

250,000m²

Puok, Siem Reap

$0.6
Condo Angkor Grace for Sale
11

Condo Angkor Grace for Sale

105m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,000