Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (422 Found)

Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
Sold
17

3
4
155m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$215,000
Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap
12

Spacious 5-Bedroom Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap

5
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$380,000
Link house 2 Bedrooms For Sale in Sra Ngae Commune Siem Reap
16

2
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$75,000
Villa for Rent Near Angkor Palace Resort  Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City
20

Villa for Rent Near Angkor Palace Resort Svay Dankum Commune Siem Reap City

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$190,000

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
13

3BR-Villa for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$310,000
5 bedroom House for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
14

5 bedroom House for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

5
6
476m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$330,000
ដីសំរាប់លក់នៅសៀបរាប
2

ដីសំរាប់លក់នៅសៀបរាប

561m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$85,000
ផ្ទះលក់
4

ផ្ទះលក់

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$3.2M
Land for sale
5

Land for sale

1,519m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$270,000
ដីលក់ក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប-ភូមិសាលាកំរើក Land for Sale in Siem Reap-Sala Kamreuk Vill
4

176m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$58,000
Private Wooden Villa with pool For Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Commune
37

2
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550,000
ផ្ទះលក់ប្រញាប់
8

ផ្ទះលក់ប្រញាប់

2
3
96m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$75,000
Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
6

Commercial Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

12m
43m
516m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$722,400$1,400/m²
Land for Sale near chreav Market, Siem Reap City
5

Land for Sale near chreav Market, Siem Reap City

20m
60m
1,389m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$75/m²
Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune
13

Villa With Pool for Sale in Sra Ngea Commune

3
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180,000
សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង
6

សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង

612m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,000
លក់បន្ទាន់ រឺ ជួល
4

លក់បន្ទាន់ រឺ ជួល

472m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$49,000
Land for Sale near Spean Chreav
9

Land for Sale near Spean Chreav

3,700m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$120/m²
ចង់លក់ផ្ទះក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប
6

ចង់លក់ផ្ទះក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប

3
3
408m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
4

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

24m
29m
696m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$264,480$380/m²
ផ្ទះលក់
8

ផ្ទះលក់

200m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180,000