Property 1
Property 2
Property 3
Property 4
Property 5
+4

Land for Sale near Spean Chreav

Siem Reap, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$120/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Area3,700m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

Build your dreams house along Siem Reap's booming Ring Road 2 with this spacious 3700sqm plot facing south for optimal sunlight. Secure your investment with a hard title for peace of mind.

Develop residential apartments or commercial spaces to cater to the area's growing demand. Build your own private home with ample space for a sprawling home and lush gardens.

Property Code: LS-1002

Location

Similar Properties

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Siem Reap Commune
9

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Siem Reap Commune

3,700m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$444,000$120/m²
Land 2506 sqm For Sale in Sangkat Siem Reap
7

Land 2506 sqm For Sale in Sangkat Siem Reap

2,506m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$150/m²
847sqm Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap area
5

847sqm Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap area

20m
45m
847m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$525,140$620/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
8

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

21m
32m
688m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$123,840$180/m²
ភូមិខ្នារ សង្កាត់ជ្រាវ
7

ភូមិខ្នារ សង្កាត់ជ្រាវ

400m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$120
ដីលក់
4

ដីលក់

1,652m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$120
ដីលក់កណ្ដាលក្រុងសៀមរាប
6

ដីលក់កណ្ដាលក្រុងសៀមរាប

2,004m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$115
ដីលក់អាចបង់រំលោះជាដំណាក់កាលរយៈពេល២ឆ្នាំបានក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប​
8

ដីលក់អាចបង់រំលោះជាដំណាក់កាលរយៈពេល២ឆ្នាំបានក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប​

4,722m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130
ដីលក់ 115$/m2
7

ដីលក់ 115$/m2

337m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$115
Land for Sale in  Chreav Commune, Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Chreav Commune, Siem Reap City

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130/m²
ដីលក់
6

ដីលក់

100m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$120
Very good location land to sell urgent
7

Very good location land to sell urgent

1,936m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$110/m²
ដីលក់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារនៅក្រុងសៀមរាប
4

ដីលក់តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារនៅក្រុងសៀមរាប

1,580m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$139
ដីលក់ នៅក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ នៅក្រុងសៀមរាប

3,325m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$180
ដីលក់
1

ដីលក់

810m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$30,000
ដីកណ្តាលក្រុងពុះលក់ក្បាល10m x30m មាន៦ឡូជិតផ្លូវជាតិលេខ៦
4

ដីកណ្តាលក្រុងពុះលក់ក្បាល10m x30m មាន៦ឡូជិតផ្លូវជាតិលេខ៦

1,850m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$450
ដីលក់
6

ដីលក់

594m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$85,000
ដីលក់
8

ដីលក់

2,954m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000
❇☎️✅ចុះតម្លៃជូន 1900$ ភ្លាម Urgent Sale of Land in Siem Reap City
8

145m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$34,900
ដីលក់ក្រុងសៀមរាប
7

ដីលក់ក្រុងសៀមរាប

870m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$300