Properties for Sales in Siem Reap (422 Found)

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$160,000
ដីលក់ 7mx20m (ក្រុងសៀមរាប)
3

ដីលក់ 7mx20m (ក្រុងសៀមរាប)

140m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$17,000
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

1,039m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$350,000$337/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

108m
172m
19,292m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$8.68M$450/m²

Banner Ad Space Available

Contact Us

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

10m
40m
343m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000/m²
ដីសម្រាប់លក់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប នៅជាប់នឹងបុរីរដ្ឋបាលខេត្តសៀមរាបផ្លូវ60m
8

4,080m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$550
Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
17

Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

3
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$398,000
House for sale នៅខាងក្រោយបូរី អាខេត ចុះពីផ្លូវជាតិលេខ6ប្រហែល 200ម និងនៅជាប់ផ្លូវ
8

6
6

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$290,000
ដីលក់ឫជួលបន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង
3

ដីលក់ឫជួលបន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង

14m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$16,800
Condo 1-BR For Sale in Rose Apple square
17

Condo 1-BR For Sale in Rose Apple square

1
1
47m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$125,000
Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
10

Link House for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

4
5

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$99,000
Land for Sale at Kan Trok village, Siem Reap
9

Land for Sale at Kan Trok village, Siem Reap

20m
100m
2,008m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$170,680$85/m²
Land for Sale in Chreav area
4

Land for Sale in Chreav area

19m
19m
359m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000
Villa 4BR for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
15

Villa 4BR for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

4
4

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$198,000
Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area
15

Villa for Sale in Wat Bo Area

4
4
287m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$360,000
(លក់បន្ទាន់) 607ការ៉េ ដីកែងរាងស្អាត ទំហំធំល្មម លើផ្លូវមេ ១៥ម៉ែត្រ ចុះពីផ្លូវមេ ជាសុីម(២២ម៉ែត្រ)
3

607m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$135,000
ផ្ទះវីឡាតឿលក់
8

ផ្ទះវីឡាតឿលក់

2
3
108m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$425,000
2BR-Condo unit for Resale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
11

2BR-Condo unit for Resale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

2
2
74m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$60,000
Holiday Home for Sale in Siem Reap City, Svay Dangkum area
Sold
23

Holiday Home for Sale in Siem Reap City, Svay Dangkum area

4
3

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$220,000
ដី​លក់​នៅ​សង្កាត់​ក្របី​រៀល​ ក្រុងសៀមរា​
5

ដី​លក់​នៅ​សង្កាត់​ក្របី​រៀល​ ក្រុងសៀមរា​

120m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$16,000
Land for sale
6

Land for sale

381m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$145