Property 1
Property 2
Property 3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

Siem Reap, Siem Reap
Sale Price:
$1,000/m²
Updated At:Mar 10, 2026
Property Code:

Land Specification

Land Frontage10m
Land Depth40m
Land Area343m²
Sub Property TypeLand

Description

Embark on a remarkable opportunity with this stunning plot of land for sale in Siem Reap, perfectly positioned next to the picturesque riverside. Spanning an impressive 343 square meters, this prime piece of real estate offers endless possibilities for development and investment.

Located in one of Siem Reap's most sought-after areas, this riverside land boasts breathtaking views and unparalleled tranquility, providing the perfect backdrop for your dream project. Whether you envision building a luxury villa, Shophouse or commercial establishment, this expansive parcel offers the space and versatility to bring your vision to life. With its prime riverside location and generous dimensions, this land for sale in Siem Reap presents a unique opportunity for investors, developers, and homeowners alike.

Property Code: LS-1077

Location

Similar Properties

ដីលក់
8

ដីលក់

2,954m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,000
ដីលក់ក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប-ភូមិសាលាកំរើក Land for Sale in Siem Reap-Sala Kamreuk Vill
4

176m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$58,000
Land for sell​, located in Siem Reap  Sala kamreuk village,  Sala kamreuk Commun
3

Land for sell​, located in Siem Reap Sala kamreuk village, Sala kamreuk Commun

90m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$33,000
ដីលក់អាចបង់រំលោះជាដំណាក់កាលរយៈពេល២ឆ្នាំបានក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប​
8

ដីលក់អាចបង់រំលោះជាដំណាក់កាលរយៈពេល២ឆ្នាំបានក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាប​

4,722m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$130
❇☎️✅ចុះតម្លៃជូន 1900$ ភ្លាម Urgent Sale of Land in Siem Reap City
8

145m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$34,900
ដីលក់
4

ដីលក់

1,652m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$120
សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង
6

សៀមរាបនៅកណ្ដាលក្រុង

612m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,000
️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street
8

️ ដីលក់បន្ទាន់នៅក្នុងក្រុងសៀមរាបមានចម្ងាយ2kmពីPub Street

3,400m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$320
ដីលក់នៅជាប់ផ្លូវប៉េតុងទី1 ក្នុងសង្កាត់សាលាកំរើក ក្រុងសៀមរាប តម្លៃក្រោមទីផ្សារ
2

2,648m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$380
ដីលក់ក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីលក់ក្រុងសៀមរាប

164m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$40,000
Now selling for $400, previously $580!!! Land for sale in Siem Reap city  (Urgen
5

Now selling for $400, previously $580!!! Land for sale in Siem Reap city (Urgen

10,502m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$400
Land For Sale
6

Land For Sale

2,110m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1
ដីកណ្តាលក្រុងសៀមរាប
5

ដីកណ្តាលក្រុងសៀមរាប

664m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$210
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់ លើផ្លូវ ចុងកៅស៊ូ
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់ លើផ្លូវ ចុងកៅស៊ូ

1,219m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$600
Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
6

Residential Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

23m
53m
1,098m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$186,660$170/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

18m
59m
1,003m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$250,750$250/m²
Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City
6

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City

10m
42m
420m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1,800/m²
Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City
Sold
8

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City

10m
42m
420m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$756,000$1,800/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

43m
70m
3,227m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$1M$310/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk area

26m
40m
1,018m²

Siem Reap, Siem Reap

$356,300$350/m²