រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Spacious Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ
តម្លៃលក់:
$600,000$500/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖9 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី40m
ជម្រៅដី30m
ទំហំដី1,200m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យCommercial Land

ការពិពណ៌នា

Spacious Commercial Land for Sale in Choeng Ek

An excellent opportunity awaits with this large commercial land plot in the growing area of Choeng Ek. This 1,200 sqm property, with its impressive frontage and ideal dimensions, is perfectly suited for a wide range of developments, including warehouses, factories, or a commercial complex. Capitalize on this strategic location to grow your business.

  • Location: Choeng Ek

  • Total Area: 1,200 sqm (40m x 30m)

  • Asking Price: $600,000

  • Property Code: 518

This property is brought to you by Pointer Apex. Contact us now to schedule a viewing.

卓清区宽敞商业用地出售

在不断发展的卓清区,一个绝佳的商业土地机会正等待着您。这块占地1,200平方米的物业,拥有令人印象深刻的临街面和理想的尺寸,非常适合各种开发项目,包括仓库、工厂或商业综合体。利用这个战略位置来发展您的业务。

  • 地点: 卓清区

  • 总面积: 1,200 平方米 (40米 x 30米)

  • 要价: $600,000

  • 物业编号: 518

此物业由 Pointer Apex 为您呈现。立即联系我们安排看房。

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Exceptional 7HA Land Plot for Sale Along Samdach Hun Sen Boulevard, Phnom Penh
4

105m
70,000m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70M$1,000/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale – 45m Wide Frontage in Dangkao
3

45m
50m
2,225m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.29M$1,930/m²
Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek
6

Land for sale in Sangkat Pong Tuek

60m
150m
9,330m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.26M$135/m²
ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក
4

ដីអាជីវកម្មលក់នៅលើផ្លូវឌីប៉ុក

6,219m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$395/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Commercial Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

30m
84m
2,505m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$613,725$245/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល នៅស្រុកស្អាងខេត្តកណ្តាល 45$ ទំហំសរុបប្លង់រឹង 11543 មែត្រការ៉េ
6

11,543m²

ស្អាង, កណ្ដាល

$45$45/m²
land for sale along Samdech Techo Hun Sen Blvd 60m ( near aeon mall 3)
6

42m
47m
1,400m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,200/m²
1 Hectare Land for Sale on Samdach Hun Sen Blvd – Prime Investment Opportunity
3

89m
113m
10,057m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$18.61M$1,850/m²
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

35,722m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$950/m²
Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea
1

Commercial Land for Sale in Koh Norea

7,323m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200/m²
Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182
បានលក់
4

Exclusive Land Offer: Prime Plot on Tephan Street 182

20m
25m
508m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.52M$3,000/m²
Prime Commercial land plot for sale in the heart of Toul Kork District
3

10m
25m
248m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$4,233/m²
Land for sale in a prime location within Tuek La'ak 2 Commune
3

20m
25m
510m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.2M$2,350/m²
Land in Front of Phnom Penh International Airport – A Rare Investment Opportunity!
8

205m
140m
40,618m²

ពោធិ៍សែនជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$44.68M$1,100/m²
Prime Commercial Land for Sale  Sen Sok District
6

Prime Commercial Land for Sale Sen Sok District

8m
70m
538m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$750,000$1,400/m²
Exceptional Industrial Land Opportunity in a High Demand Urban Area For Sale
6

108m
235m
35,502m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$5.68M$160/m²
Land 31ha for sale under market price
1

Land 31ha for sale under market price

310,492m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$21.73M$70/m²
Premier Hard Title Land 3883 sqm for Sale on Mekong River St Chroy Changva
6

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$9.71M$2,500/m²
Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey
4

Land for Sale in Phnom Penh Thmey

20m
30m
600m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$770,000$1,283/m²
Thy Vantha
Thy Vantha

Pointer Property Co., Ltd

gb flag
kh flag