Properties for Sales in Cambodia (113 Found)

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City
បានលក់
8

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City

10m
42m
420m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$756,000$1,800/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
បានលក់
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$108,480$240/m²
Link House for Sale in Borey Premier Angkor Palace
10

Link House for Sale in Borey Premier Angkor Palace

2
3

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$70,000
5

30m
60m
1,769m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$352,031$199/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

847sqm Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap area
5

847sqm Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap area

20m
45m
847m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$525,140$620/m²
Luxury Villa with pool for Sale in Sam Bour area
បានលក់
14

Luxury Villa with pool for Sale in Sam Bour area

3
4
438m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$494,000
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

14m
20m
280m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$34,000$122/m²
Villa 3-BR near Krolanh market, Svay Dankum area
9

Villa 3-BR near Krolanh market, Svay Dankum area

3
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$250,000
House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
13

House for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

4
4
292m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$350,000
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
បានលក់
5

18m
20m
364m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$82,000$226/m²
Luxury villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
17

4
5
270m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$430,000
Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City
6

Land for Sale in Wat Bo Area, Siem Reap City

10m
42m
420m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$1,800/m²
Holiday villa for SALE in Sla Kram Commune, Siem Reap City
24

Holiday villa for SALE in Sla Kram Commune, Siem Reap City

3
3

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$280,000
7BR Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour area
13

7BR Luxury Villa with Pool for Sale in Sam Bour area

7
8

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$980,000
Luxury Villa for Sale with Pool in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
បានលក់
18

4
4
170m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$228,500
Private 4 BR Villa in Svay Dankum Area
23

Private 4 BR Villa in Svay Dankum Area

4
5

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$210,000
Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum
13

Villa with Pool for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum

3
3
100m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$185,000
Charming Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area
9

Charming Wooden House for Sale in Svay Dankum Area

4
4

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$80,000
Condo 3 Bedrooms for Sale at Sky Park Condominium Siem Reap City
29

3
3
134m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$210,000
Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area
5

Land 1295sqm for Sale in Siem Reap, Sala Kamreuk area

30m
43m
1,295m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$323,750$250/m²
Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.
7

Investment Land for Sale in Prasat Bakong District.

99,691m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$70/m²