រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$34,000$122/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី14m
ជម្រៅដី20m
ទំហំដី280m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

Explore the opportunity to invest in residential land for sale, spanning 280 square meters in Siem Reap. This prime plot offers an ideal canvas for building your dream home or a lucrative investment property in a rapidly developing area.

Located in a desirable residential neighborhood, the land promises tranquility and convenience. Imagine designing a spacious villa or a modern holiday home complex surrounded by lush greenery and peaceful surroundings.

The plot is well-suited for various architectural designs, with ample space for landscaping, parking, and outdoor amenities. Whether you envision a private retreat or a profitable rental property, this land provides a versatile opportunity to fulfill your real estate ambitions in Siem Reap.

Benefit from proximity to essential amenities such as schools, markets, and healthcare facilities, ensuring both comfort and convenience for future residents or tenants. Don't miss the chance to secure this 280 square meter parcel and transform it into a valuable asset in Cambodia's vibrant and culturally rich city.

Property code: LS-532

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

16m
18m
292m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$33,580$115/m²
Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area
5

Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Svay Dangkum area

28m
29m
726m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$130,680$180/m²
Plot Land for Sale  Svay Dangkum Commune
8

Plot Land for Sale Svay Dangkum Commune

10m
28m
285m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$43,000$150/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

14m
38m
531m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$170/m²
Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City
8

Urgent Land for Sale in Sam Bour Commune, Siem Reap City

21m
27m
555m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$74,925$135/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap
7

Plot Land for Sale in Siem Reap, Songkat Siem Reap

7m
27m
184m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$20,000
Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City
3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

20m
40m
780m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$214,500$275/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Chreav area

8m
23m
182m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$63,700$350/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Ampil Area

10m
21m
210m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$34,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

ពញាឮ, កណ្ដាល

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$18,000
Land for sale in Kan Dek Area
5

Land for sale in Kan Dek Area

20m
20m
389m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$60,000
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2
3

Land for sale - ពិភពថ្មី ឈូកវ៉ា2

37m
48m
1,810m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$330/m²
Soknara Sek