រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 5

Plot Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum area

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$33,580$115/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖10 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី16m
ជម្រៅដី18m
ទំហំដី292m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

The perfect opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious residential land located in the sought-after Svay Dangkum area. This generous plot measures 292 square meters (16m x 18.25m), providing ample space for your architectural vision. The area is experiencing growth, offering great potential for future value appreciation. Situated in a vibrant community with easy access to local amenities, schools, markets, and parks, making it an ideal setting for families. With a wide 16-meter frontage, you have flexibility in designing your home to maximize natural light and space. Don’t miss out on this exceptional opportunity to secure a piece of land in one of the most desirable neighborhoods. Whether you’re looking to invest or build your forever home, this plot offers endless possibilities.

Property Code: LS-596

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

14m
20m
280m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$34,000$122/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$40,000$408/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

14m
38m
531m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$170/m²
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
បានលក់
5

18m
20m
364m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$82,000$226/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$74,240$580/m²
Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$33,400$200/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$160,000
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$600,000$360.14/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
បានលក់
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$108,480$240/m²
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

ពញាឮ, កណ្ដាល

$18,000
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
Land for Sale 1430 sqm in Kan Daek Commune, Prasat Bakong District, Siem Reap
4

29m
50m
1,430m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$100/m²
Land for Sale near 60m road Area
7

Land for Sale near 60m road Area

20m
40m
815m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$130,000$159/m²
ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ
4

ដីលក់ប្រញាប់ទល់មុខផ្សារព្រែកជ្រៃ ផ្លូវ217 ផ្លូវរដ្ឋ20ម៉ែត្រ

100m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$28,000
KIM Ly