រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3

Land for Sale in Sala Kamreuk area, Siem Reap City

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប
តម្លៃលក់:
$214,500$275/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖16 មីនា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី20m
ជម្រៅដី40m
ទំហំដី780m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand Plot

ការពិពណ៌នា

Here is an opportunity to invest in a 780 square meter plot of land located in the vibrant and sought-after area of Sala Kamraeuk, Krong Siem Reap. This prime piece of real estate offers a unique blend of tranquility and accessibility, making it ideal for residential, commercial, or mixed-use development. Suitable for residential or commercial use, conveniently accessible by well-maintained roads with close proximity to major amenities and services. Close to popular local attractions, schools, markets.

Ideal for building a dream home, boutique hotel, or commercial establishment, with growing interest in the Siem Reap region.

Interested in the land? Please do not hesitate to book a visit or contact our hotline.

Property Code: LS-577

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area
5

Land for Sale in Sala Kamraeuk Area

9m
20m
167m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$33,400$200/m²
ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់
4

ដីកែងលក់នៅជិតវត្តក្រាំងធ្នង់

630m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$195,000
Land for Sale in  Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City
9

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Commune Siem Reap City

30m
58m
1,666m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$600,000$360.14/m²
Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area
5

Land for Sale in Sla Kram Area

16m
16m
231m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$160,000
Charming 364 sqm Residential Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
បានលក់
5

18m
20m
364m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$82,000$226/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

5m
20m
98m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$40,000$408/m²
Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area
5

Land for Sale in Svay Dangkum Area

14m
20m
280m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$34,000$122/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area
4

Plot Land for Sale in Kouk Chak Area

8m
16m
128m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$74,240$580/m²
Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area
5

Plot Land for Sale in Sambour area

14m
38m
531m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$170/m²
Land for Sale near Street 60m Area
បានលក់
3

Land for Sale near Street 60m Area

16m
28m
452m²

សៀមរាប, សៀមរាប

$108,480$240/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងប៉ោយប៉ែត 12×20ក្រោយផ្សាទំនើប pigC
3

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់កណ្តាលក្រុងប៉ោយប៉ែត 12×20ក្រោយផ្សាទំនើប pigC

813m²

ប៉ោយប៉ែត, បន្ទាយមានជ័យ

$195,000
Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun
3

Prime Commercial Land in Boeng Tum Pun

7m
23m
161m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$200,000
ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA
9

ដីលក់ឫជួល44500$,10x30m នៅក្រុងតាខ្មៅជិតព្រលានយន្តហោះថ្មីTIA

265m²

តាខ្មៅ, កណ្ដាល

$44,500$168/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់ប្រញាប់លុយ

282m²

ពញាឮ, កណ្ដាល

$18,000
ដីបែកចាន ទំហំ10x20m( ពីរឡូជាប់គ្នា)​ តំលៃ40000$ ទីតាំងនៅ​ ភូមិកៅ​ សង្កាត់បែកចាន​ ខណ្ឌកំបូល
2

200m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$40,000$200/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ក្រោមទីផ្សារម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

800m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$18,000
Land 10x40 Corner
2

Land 10x40 Corner

100,000m²

អង្គស្នួល, កណ្ដាល

$75$100/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售
4

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់/ 急售

300m²

កំពង់ត្រឡាច, កំពង់ឆ្នាំង

$23,000$77/m²
ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់
5

ដីលក់បន្ទាន់ម្ចាស់ផ្ទាល់

3,400m²

ឧដុង្គម៉ែជ័យ, កំពង់ស្ពឺ

$145/m²
Land for Sale near 60m road Area
7

Land for Sale near 60m road Area

20m
40m
815m²

ប្រាសាទបាគង, សៀមរាប

$130,000$159/m²
KIM Ly