Properties for Sales in Cambodia (121 Found)

Prime Investment Shophouse for Sale near Wat Phnom Daun Penh
3

3
2
128m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
Exclusive 489 sqm Land for Private Villa Development  Khan Dangkao For Sale
5

Exclusive 489 sqm Land for Private Villa Development Khan Dangkao For Sale

18m
32m
489m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$146,700$300/m²
Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Eco Romance
3

Twin Villa for Sale in Borey Peng Huoth Eco Romance

4
5
270m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$365,000
Beautiful Studio with Nice Interior Design Riverview Condo for Sale in Phnom Penh
14

1
1
40m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000$1,875/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Luxury Villa for Sale in Boeng Keng Kang 1 Phnom Penh  Prime 504 sqm
23

Luxury Villa for Sale in Boeng Keng Kang 1 Phnom Penh Prime 504 sqm

14

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.5M$6,900/m²
Prime Commercial Shophouse for Sale in BKK3 on Street 310
4

Prime Commercial Shophouse for Sale in BKK3 on Street 310

4
3
202m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
Residential Land plot for Sale in Khan Chhbar Ampov
4

Residential Land plot for Sale in Khan Chhbar Ampov

12m
30m
360m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$300,000$833/m²
Premium Luxury Villa in Sen Sok  7 Bedroom Executive Residence for Sale
24

Premium Luxury Villa in Sen Sok 7 Bedroom Executive Residence for Sale

7
9
802m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.5M
Rare Investment Opportunity 3 Storey Shophouse For Sale in BKK1 Street 282
8

3
252m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$550,000
5 Bedroom Villa For Sale at Borey ML Khan Dangkor
1

5 Bedroom Villa For Sale at Borey ML Khan Dangkor

4
5
192m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000
4 Bedroom House For Sale at Borey Lucky One Khan Dangkor
11

4 Bedroom House For Sale at Borey Lucky One Khan Dangkor

4
5
195m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$360,000
Brand New Link House for Sale in Borey Chankiri Special Price
14

3
2
99m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Twin Villa for Sale In Borey Chankiri in Khan Dangkor
8

Twin Villa for Sale In Borey Chankiri in Khan Dangkor

4
5
198m²

ដង្កោ, ភ្នំពេញ

$155,000
1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Casa by Le Meridian Koh Pich
13

1
1
60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$100,000
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chroy Changvar – Ideal for Condominium Development
2

39m
100m
3,883m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$7.21M$2,500/m²
Special Price 4 Bedroom House For Sale at Sen Sok
19

Special Price 4 Bedroom House For Sale at Sen Sok

4
5
192m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$85,000
Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov
4

Land for Sale in Khan Preaek Pnov

5m
20m
100m²

ព្រែកព្នៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$15,000$75/m²
House for Sale in Khan Beong Keng Kang
4

House for Sale in Khan Beong Keng Kang

136m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$370,000
Prime 17m x 30m Development Land for Sale in Khan Boeng Keng Kang 1
3

17m
30m
510m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$4.33M$8,500/m²
Small Warehouse Land Plot for Sale Along National Road 1
4

Small Warehouse Land Plot for Sale Along National Road 1

10m
30m
300m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000$1,500/m²
Prime Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov – In Front of Norea Garden
4

9m
45m
396m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$514,800$1,300/m²