Properties for Sales in Cambodia (121 Found)

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium
10

1 Bedroom Unit for Sale at Infinity 28 Condominium

1
1
61m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000$1,475/m²
Prime Development Land at 1 100 sqm for Sale in Khan Meanchey
4

22m
52m
1,106m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.05M$950/m²
House for Sale close to Toul Tumpung Market
1

House for Sale close to Toul Tumpung Market

5
6
368m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
Residential Land for Sale in Akreyksat at 804 sqm in total
4

Residential Land for Sale in Akreyksat at 804 sqm in total

12m
67m
804m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$241,200$300/m²

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

950sqm Land for Sale in Akreyksat District
5

950sqm Land for Sale in Akreyksat District

25m
37m
950m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$220,000$231/m²
Spacious Shophouse for Sale behind the National Pediatric Hospital
11

2
3
128m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$650,000
Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1
1

Commercial 3 Storey Shophouse for Sale In Bkk1

5m
34m
185m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$800,000
Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment  Fully Furnished  Income Producing For Sale
8

Rare BKK1 Boutique Hotel Investment Fully Furnished Income Producing For Sale

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Apartment For Sale in BKK1 with 15 units
1

Apartment For Sale in BKK1 with 15 units

16m
20m
469m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$3.8M
Private Villa For Sale in Sihanouk Ville with 4 Bedrooms
10

Private Villa For Sale in Sihanouk Ville with 4 Bedrooms

47m
35m
1,645m²

ព្រះសីហនុ, ព្រះសីហនុ

$230,000
Affordable 6 Bedroom Shophouse for Sale Near Toul Tumpung Market
1

5m
25m
125m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000
Warehouse for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Warehouse for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

10m
45m
450m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$420,000
Warehouse & Industrial Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov
4

Warehouse & Industrial Land for Sale in Khan Chbar Ampov

9m
45m
396m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450,000
Shophouse for Sale near to Neak Meas Market
8

Shophouse for Sale near to Neak Meas Market

4m
20m
84m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$255,000
Strategic SEZ Warehouse for Sale  Phnom Penhs Primary Industrial Hub
8

Strategic SEZ Warehouse for Sale Phnom Penhs Primary Industrial Hub

19m
37m
641m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
Prime BKK2 Corner 13 Storey Apartment Building for Sale
8

Prime BKK2 Corner 13 Storey Apartment Building for Sale

14m
25m
325m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$6M
Large 15m x 16m Corner Shophouse for Sale in Khan Daun Penh
2

Large 15m x 16m Corner Shophouse for Sale in Khan Daun Penh

16m
17m
270m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.14M$4,203/m²
High Potential Commercial Shophouse for Sale in Borey Vimean Phnom Penh
13

8m
24m
202m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$640,000
Building for Sale in Khan Kamboul
3

Building for Sale in Khan Kamboul

22m
33m
1,122m²

កំបូល, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.01M
Premium Commercial Shophouse for Sale Near AEON Mall Sen Sok
3

5m
23m
11m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$500,000
Residential Land Plot For Sale close to Aeon Mall Meanchey Lot 200sqm
4

10m
20m
200m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000$650/m²