រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 1
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 2
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 3
រូបភាពអចលនទ្រព្យទី 4

Residential Land for Sale in Akreyksat at 804 sqm in total

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល
តម្លៃលក់:
$241,200$300/m²
បានធ្វើបច្ចុប្បន្នភាពចុងក្រោយ៖28 មេសា 2026
លេខកូដអចលនទ្រព្យ៖

ព័ត៌មានលម្អិតពីដី

ទទឹងមុខដី12m
ជម្រៅដី67m
ទំហំដី804m²
ប្រភេទអចលនទ្រព្យLand

ការពិពណ៌នា

This land for sale in Krong Akriey Ksatr offers a practical opportunity for buyers looking to build a private vacation home in a quiet and developing area near Phnom Penh. With a land size of 12m x 67m, the long frontage layout is suitable for creative residential design, garden space, or a modern retreat concept. Priced at $300 per sqm, the property sits along a concrete road, ensuring reliable access and adding long-term value for both personal use and future resale. The area is gradually gaining attention due to urban expansion and improved infrastructure, making it a smart option for those who want a peaceful environment today with strong growth potential in the future. This property balances affordability, accessibility, and investment upside, especially for overseas buyers seeking land in Cambodia. Contact us today for more details or to arrange a site visit.

ទីតាំង

អចលនទ្រព្យស្រដៀងគ្នា

Land For Sale Lvea Aem, Areyksat
1

Land For Sale Lvea Aem, Areyksat

10m
37m
365m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$270,000
ដីលក់ទំហំ: 12m x 70m ជាង (ជាប់ផ្លូវធំ និងទន្លេ) ក្នុងស្រុកល្វាឯម
1

1m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$220,000
ដីជាប់ផ្លូវ70Bលក់បន្ទាន់ 10.10m x 60m
3

ដីជាប់ផ្លូវ70Bលក់បន្ទាន់ 10.10m x 60m

666m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$230,000
ដីលក់ជាប់ផ្លូវ380 និងផ្លូវបេតុង 14m x 40m
5

ដីលក់ជាប់ផ្លូវ380 និងផ្លូវបេតុង 14m x 40m

383m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$260,000
ដីលក់អរិយក្សត្រជាប់ផ្លូវ380 11m x 70m
3

ដីលក់អរិយក្សត្រជាប់ផ្លូវ380 11m x 70m

708m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$220,000
ដីចំការលក់ ទំហំ 24m x 103m
5

ដីចំការលក់ ទំហំ 24m x 103m

2,141m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$220,000
ដីភូមិលក់ម្ចាស់ដើម 26m x 50m
3

ដីភូមិលក់ម្ចាស់ដើម 26m x 50m

1,200m²

អរិយក្សត្រ, កណ្ដាល

$260,000
ដីលក់ក្រុងអរិយក្សត្រទំហំ 21.80m x 72m
4

ដីលក់ក្រុងអរិយក្សត្រទំហំ 21.80m x 72m

15,696m²