អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 1040)

Condo Morganជ្រោយចង្វា
7

Condo Morganជ្រោយចង្វា

57m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$450
TS7 Resale
8

TS7 Resale

47m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$69,000
丽薇雅2房
1

丽薇雅2房

116m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,200
លក់បន្ទប់ខុនដូរ The Vincent condo unit for sales
8

លក់បន្ទប់ខុនដូរ The Vincent condo unit for sales

34m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$49,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

Luxury 3Bed For Rent In Bkk1 - Fresh Move In
10

Luxury 3Bed For Rent In Bkk1 - Fresh Move In

135m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,800
Premium Sky Homes and Penthouses Just about ≤$1 Million | Phnom Penh City, KH
7

300m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$900,000
The Olympia City
6

The Olympia City

61m²

កំពង់ចាម, កំពង់ចាម

$182,139
Condo For Sale
4

Condo For Sale

35m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$45,000
🏙 Re-sale High-End Penthouse in BKK1 by Japanese Developer – Luxury Living on L
8

154m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$617,760
Condo for sell
4

Condo for sell

30m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,000
1 bedroom condo unit
8

1 bedroom condo unit

35m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
1bedroom
8

1bedroom

45m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$72,222
Brand New Studio Royal Group Platinum
7

Brand New Studio Royal Group Platinum

54m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$86,576
The last Premium 3 bedrooms Residence available for sale at Wyndham garden bkk1
11

270m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.15M
Urgent sale- Time Square 7 Condo (2 bedrooms-2 bathrooms)
4

Urgent sale- Time Square 7 Condo (2 bedrooms-2 bathrooms)

76m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$39,000
Condo L Borey Keila
8

Condo L Borey Keila

38m²

កំពង់ចាម, កំពង់ចាម

$65,000
1 Bedroom Apartment for resale at Park Land Condo TK
8

1 Bedroom Apartment for resale at Park Land Condo TK

1
1
32m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$64,000
Apartment for sale
8

Apartment for sale

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$850,000
A 56m² corner Condo at Mekong View Tower on sale
8

A 56m² corner Condo at Mekong View Tower on sale

56m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$70,000
Sky Villa [Bare Unit) of 260 sqm from $614,000 with Mekong River Views
20

260m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$614,000
ប្រញាប់លុយ! ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវ​ សម្តេចហ៊ុន​ សែន​  លក់បន្ទាន់
3

ប្រញាប់លុយ! ខុនដូរនៅផ្លូវ​ សម្តេចហ៊ុន​ សែន​ លក់បន្ទាន់

72m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$110,000
ខុនដូ សង់ហើយ
4

ខុនដូ សង់ហើយ

4,850m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$53,000
💥出售: 太子公寓 / Pinnacle Residence
8

💥出售: 太子公寓 / Pinnacle Residence

52m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,800
Rose Conda 3 Bedroom
8

Rose Conda 3 Bedroom

161m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,500
😍😍Corner 2Bedrooms available at Time Square 9- BKK1
8

😍😍Corner 2Bedrooms available at Time Square 9- BKK1

90m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$135,000
1 បន្ទប់គេង , 88888$
7

1 បន្ទប់គេង , 88888$

65m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$88,888
Condo  for sale
8

Condo for sale

130m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$299,999
46fl Sky Mansion | 5BR+1 650 Sqm From ~$2.44M at Morgan EnMansion | River + City
12

650m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.45M
Time Square 7 TK
7

Time Square 7 TK

60m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$80,000
🏢 Smart 1BR Living in the Heart of BKK1 – Le Condé
10

🏢 Smart 1BR Living in the Heart of BKK1 – Le Condé

50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$136,000
Condo Orkide for sale
3

Condo Orkide for sale

31m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$36,000
Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac
13

Luxury 3 Bedroom Condo for Sale in Tonle Bassac

3
3
178m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$345,000$1,938/m²
Condo Urban village phase 2
5

Condo Urban village phase 2

31m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$60,000
💥 ខនដូ Anata  Urgent sale
8

💥 ខនដូ Anata Urgent sale

32m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$49,999
Arakawa Condo
8

Arakawa Condo

48m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000
Lecondé Bkk1 - Phase 2 Coming Soon !
10

Lecondé Bkk1 - Phase 2 Coming Soon !

52m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$168,888
Condo for Sale
5

Condo for Sale

30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
បន្ទប់លក់បន្ទាន់ចរចារបាន
4

បន្ទប់លក់បន្ទាន់ចរចារបាន

61m²

កំពង់ចាម, កំពង់ចាម

$95,000
Residence L Olympic for sale located in BKK2 street 292
7

Residence L Olympic for sale located in BKK2 street 292

44m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$43,500
🔥 BKK3 តម្លៃត្រឹម $5x,XXX? ឱកាសមាសនៅ Times Square 11! 🔥
2

🔥 BKK3 តម្លៃត្រឹម $5x,XXX? ឱកាសមាសនៅ Times Square 11! 🔥

50m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,889