អចលនទ្រព្យសម្រាប់លក់នៅកម្ពុជា (បានរកឃើញ 1040)

Morgen លក់បន្ទន់ 2bedroom 130000$
8

Morgen លក់បន្ទន់ 2bedroom 130000$

89m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$130,000
J Tower 2 (Japanese Developer), 31st Floor Corner Unit, Net 91 SQM, BKK1
8

91m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$280,000
L Tower 271 1units SALE
6

L Tower 271 1units SALE

45m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$55,000
Riverside condo high floor for sale, has monthly income 300$
8

38m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$48,000

ទីតាំងផ្សព្វផ្សាយប៉ាន់ណឺ

ទំនាក់ទំនងយើង

ខនដូសំរាប់លក់
8

ខនដូសំរាប់លក់

30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$48,500
Condo 1-BR Urgent Sale near AEON 2
11

Condo 1-BR Urgent Sale near AEON 2

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$47,000
Condo for Sales - Discount from 20,00$
8

Condo for Sales - Discount from 20,00$

50m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$78,800
Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale at Booyoung Town along Russian BLVD
15

3
2
117m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$212,000$1,800/m²
1BR Condo Urgent Sale at Park Land Condo TK
11

1BR Condo Urgent Sale at Park Land Condo TK

1
1
32m²

ឫស្សីកែវ, ភ្នំពេញ

$58,000
Urban condo 60m
5

Urban condo 60m

70m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$90,000
🏙️🏙️ Welcome to The Only Spacious, Premium 3-Bedroom Left in Wyndham Garden UC
10

176m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$585,555
Urban village condo Resale 35000$
4

Urban village condo Resale 35000$

35m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$35,000
Condo 1-BR for sale at Park Land Condo TK
8

Condo 1-BR for sale at Park Land Condo TK

32m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$12,000
Studio room
8

Studio room

37m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$68,000
(English Below) 🏘 ខុនដូ Urban Village  ត្រូវការលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង (កូដ៖ A05-06234
3

(English Below) 🏘 ខុនដូ Urban Village ត្រូវការលក់បន្ទាន់ខ្លាំង (កូដ៖ A05-06234

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$220,000
Condo riverside for sale 38000$ Negotiation
6

Condo riverside for sale 38000$ Negotiation

35m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$38,000
High Floor 1 Bedroom Apartment For Urgent Sale close to Aeon Mall Sen Sok
12

1
1
30m²

សែនសុខ, ភ្នំពេញ

$47,000
Crown Duplex Penthouse | 420 sqm Net | 6m Ceiling | From $2.2M to $2.7M | G.A.T.
8

420m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2.2M
Condo at Time square 9
6

Condo at Time square 9

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$1,700
Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1
5

Special Price! 1-Bedroom for Sale at De Castle Royal, BKK1

1
1
69m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$110,000
ខុនដូ  នៅរង្វង់មូលទួលគោក មានចំណូល១ខែ 453$
8

ខុនដូ នៅរង្វង់មូលទួលគោក មានចំណូល១ខែ 453$

29m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$76,000
Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale in BKK1
10

Beautiful 2 Bedroom Condo for Sale in BKK1

2
2
68m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$258,978
Ready for move in at TK
8

Ready for move in at TK

43m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$67,000
L  Tower 271
4

L Tower 271

54m²

មានជ័យ, ភ្នំពេញ

$54,500
GATO Tower BKK1
1

GATO Tower BKK1

31m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$98,000
5Stars Hotel 2Bed For Hot Sale
8

5Stars Hotel 2Bed For Hot Sale

110m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$248,888
Condo for Sales
7

Condo for Sales

កំពង់ចាម, កំពង់ចាម

$53,000
2 bedroom At TS5
6

2 bedroom At TS5

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$138,000
Time Square 9 - Gatsby Bkk1 Chinese New Year Promotion 🧧
13

Time Square 9 - Gatsby Bkk1 Chinese New Year Promotion 🧧

60m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$86,000
2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !
12

2Bed Diamond Island - Hot Promotion Last Offer !

2
76m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$133,134$1,760/m²
Luxury 2Bed resale in Bkk1 - move in special offer !
10

Luxury 2Bed resale in Bkk1 - move in special offer !

151m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$420,000
[Bare Shell] 4-BR Penthouse of 564 Sq.m. on 30F for US$1.7M at City View - Phnom
3

364m²

ដូនពេញ, ភ្នំពេញ

$1.72M
Condo for Sale
7

Condo for Sale

30m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$63,000
1 bedroom at 60m 56000 ជាន់ទី33
6

1 bedroom at 60m 56000 ជាន់ទី33

60m²

ចំការមន, ភ្នំពេញ

$56,000
ខុនដូរនៅតំបន់ជ្រោយចង្វារ​ ដែលសាងសង់រួចរាល់100%​
6

ខុនដូរនៅតំបន់ជ្រោយចង្វារ​ ដែលសាងសង់រួចរាល់100%​

83m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$150,000
La Vista One
8

La Vista One

127m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$279,201
Picasso City Garden /2Bedroom for rent
8

Picasso City Garden /2Bedroom for rent

95m²

បឹងកេងកង, ភ្នំពេញ

$2,100
💥2BEDROOM: 80.01m² Special price $201,197 Original price $261,596
8

80m²

ទួលគោក, ភ្នំពេញ

$261,591
Beautiful Studio with Nice Interior Design Riverview Condo for Sale in Phnom Penh
14

1
1
40m²

ច្បារអំពៅ, ភ្នំពេញ

$75,000$1,875/m²
Urgent 3 bed, Mekong view tower 2
8

Urgent 3 bed, Mekong view tower 2

100m²

ជ្រោយចង្វារ, ភ្នំពេញ

$111,000